Women U18 K2 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Strand
    Tysvær
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 2
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 3
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 4
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Njørd
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 5
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 6
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 7
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Espedal, Runa Brekke
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 8
    Løseth, Marte
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Bærum
    Njørd
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 9
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 10
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 11
    Helleren, Celine
    Solvang, Emma Katrine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 12
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Strand
    Oslo
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 13
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 14
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 15
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 16
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Tysvær
    Kristiansand
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 17
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 18
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 19
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 20
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 21
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 22
    Kristiansen, Selma
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Moss
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 23
    Haugland, Amanda
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 24
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 25
    Egge, Stine
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 26
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 27
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 28
    Egge, Stine
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 29
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Haugland, Amanda
    Kristiansand
    Fana
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 30
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 31
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Mørner, Kathinka
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 32
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 33
    Juul, Caroline
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 34
    Haugland, Amanda
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 35
    Egge, Stine
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 36
    Haugland, Amanda
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 37
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Strand
    Oslo
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 38
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 39
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 40
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Haugland, Amanda
    Bærum
    Fana
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 41
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 42
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 43
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Rossebø, Mari
    Fana
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 44
    Lunde, Tuva Overrein
    Sogn-Larssen, Martine
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 45
    Paulsen, Malin
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Fana
    Bærum
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 46
    Paulsen, Malin
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Fana
    Bærum
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 47
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Flekkefjord
    Fana
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 48
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Øvland, Lerke Langeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 49
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 50
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 51
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 52
    Siljan, Sara
    Laukeland, Karen Haug
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 53
    Langballe, Tuva
    Stenersen, Tuva Wallstad
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 54
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 55
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Mørner, Kathinka
    Fana
    Njørd
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 56
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Mørner, Kathinka
    Fana
    Njørd
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 57
    Fürstenberg, Theresa
    Siljan, Sara
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 58
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Mørner, Kathinka
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 59
    Laukeland, Karen Haug
    Siljan, Sara
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 60
    Häfliger, Arwen-Kristin
    Halland, Marie Stordrange
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 61
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Strand
    Fana
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 62
    Häfliger, Arwen-Kristin
    Halland, Marie Stordrange
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 63
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Mørner, Kathinka
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale