Women U16 K1 2500

max. 100
  • 1
    Svanberg Heimark, Mathea Elise
    Laksevåg
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 2
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Fana
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 3
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen, Aurora
    Laksevåg
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 4
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 5
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 6
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 7
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 8
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 9
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 10
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 11
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 12
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 13
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 14
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Bærum
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 15
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 16
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 17
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 18
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 19
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 20
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 21
    Svanberg Heimark, Mathea Elise
    Laksevåg
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 22
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 23
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Finale
  • 24
    Helleren, Celine
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Finale
  • 25
    Egge, Mathilde
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 26
    Austerheim, Siren Lønning
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 27
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 28
    Øvrebø, Line
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 29
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 30
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Finale
  • 31
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 32
    Gissinger, Inger Kvåle
    Malvik
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 33
    Egge, Mathilde
    Tysvær
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 34
    Paulsen, Malin
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 35
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 36
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 37
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 38
    Svanberg Heimark, Mathea Elise
    Laksevåg
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 39
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 40
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 41
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 42
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 43
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 44
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 45
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 46
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 47
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 48
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 49
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 50
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 51
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 52
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 53
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 54
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 55
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 56
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 57
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 58
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 59
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 60
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 61
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 62
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 63
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 64
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 65
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 66
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 67
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 68
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 69
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 70
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 71
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 72
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 73
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 74
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Fana
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 75
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 76
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 77
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 78
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 79
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Fana
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 80
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 81
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 82
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 83
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 84
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 85
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 86
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Kristiansand
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 87
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Kristiansand
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 88
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Bærum
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 89
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 90
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 91
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 92
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 93
    Belenguer, Elena
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 94
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 95
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 96
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 97
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 98
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 99
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 100
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final