Women Senior K2 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    Strand
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 2
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Virik, Maria
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp Sen./U18
  • 3
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Bærum
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp Sen./U18
  • 4
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp Sen./U18
  • 5
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 6
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 7
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 8
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 9
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp Sen./U18
  • 10
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 11
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Helleren, Celine
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 12
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 13
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 14
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp Sen./U18
  • 15
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 16
    Virik, Maria
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 17
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 18
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tysvær
    Tønsberg
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 19
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Strand
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 20
    Virik, Maria
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 21
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Løseth, Marte
    Njørd
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp Sen./U18
  • 22
    Moen, Louise Leren
    Brun-Lie, Agnes
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 23
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp Sen./U18
  • 24
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Gedick, Gina
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 25
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 26
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 27
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Helleren, Celine
    Tønsberg
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 28
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Njørd
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp Sen./U18
  • 29
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 30
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 31
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 32
    Helleren, Celine
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 33
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 34
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tysvær
    Tønsberg
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 35
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 36
    Virik, Maria
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 37
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 38
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Rosåsen, Susanne
    Strand
    Farsund
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp Sen./U18
  • 39
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Bærum
    Strand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 40
    Juul, Caroline
    Siemens, Josefine
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 41
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 42
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Bærum
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 43
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 44
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 45
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Virik, Maria
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 46
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 47
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 48
    Langballe, Tuva
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Oslo
    Tønsberg
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 49
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 50
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 51
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 52
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 53
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Bærum
    Strand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 54
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 55
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 56
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Wang, Victoria Liltved
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 57
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 58
    Johansen, Lisa Marie
    Kristiansen, Selma
    Moss
    Moss
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 59
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Strand
    Bærum
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 60
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 61
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 62
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 63
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Bjørntvedt, Ina Ek
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 64
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 65
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 66
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 67
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Løseth, Marte
    Njørd
    Bærum
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 68
    Langballe, Tuva
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Oslo
    Tønsberg
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 69
    Egge, Stine
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Tysvær
    Kristiansand
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 70
    Helleren, Celine
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 71
    Rossebø, Mari
    Haugland, Amanda
    Tysvær
    Fana
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 72
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 73
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 74
    Grønbekk, Nida
    Kvande, Karoline
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 75
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Rosåsen, Susanne
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 76
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 77
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Bærum
    Strand
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 78
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 79
    Egge, Stine
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Tysvær
    Kristiansand
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 80
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Njørd
    Bærum
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 81
    Bjørntvedt, Ina Ek
    Andersone, Justine
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 82
    Hope, Silja Fagerås
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 83
    Egge, Stine
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 84
    Langballe, Tuva
    Thorsdottir, Idunn Sofie Elisabeth
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 85
    Dahl, Linn Siri
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 86
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Fana
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 87
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    Fana
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 88
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    Fana
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 89
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 90
    Laukeland, Karen Haug
    Siljan, Sara
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 91
    Gissinger, Marit
    tronstad, silje
    Malvik
    Malvik
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 92
    Häfliger, Arwen-Kristin
    Halland, Marie Stordrange
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final