Women U16 K2 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Strand
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 2
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 3
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Løseth, Marte
    Oslo
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 4
    Helleren, Celine
    Solvang, Emma Katrine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 5
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 6
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Helleren, Celine
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 7
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 8
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 9
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 10
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 11
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 12
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Tysvær
    Kristiansand
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 13
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 14
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 15
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 16
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Haugland, Amanda
    Tysvær
    Fana
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 17
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 18
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 19
    Gissinger, Marit
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Malvik
    Fana
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 20
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Helleren, Celine
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 21
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Oslo
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 22
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Belenguer, Elena
    Tysvær
    Piragüismo Sueca
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 23
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 24
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 25
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 26
    Helleren, Celine
    Aas, Julie Sofie Franksdatter
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 27
    Helleren, Celine
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Flekkefjord
    Oslo
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 28
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 29
    Egge, Stine
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 30
    Løseth, Marte
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 31
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    Fana
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 32
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    Fana
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 33
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 34
    Haugland, Amanda
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Fana
    Bærum
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 35
    Helleren, Celine
    Juul, Caroline
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 36
    Helleren, Celine
    Juul, Caroline
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 37
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Bærum
    Kristiansand
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 38
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Oslo
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 39
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Haugland, Amanda
    Tysvær
    Fana
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 40
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Øvrebø, Line
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 41
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 42
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Kristiansand
    Fana
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 43
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    Fana
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 44
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Kristiansand
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 45
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 46
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Rossebø, Mari
    Kristiansand
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 47
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 48
    Gissinger, Inger Kvåle
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Malvik
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 49
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Fana
    Bærum
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 50
    Rossebø, Mari
    Egge, Mathilde
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 51
    Helleren, Celine
    Solvang, Emma Katrine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 52
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Langballe, Tuva
    Bærum
    Oslo
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 53
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Langballe, Tuva
    Bærum
    Oslo
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 54
    Øvrebø, Line
    Nedland, Nora Sofie
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 55
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 56
    Kristiansen, Filippa Sand
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 57
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Fana
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 58
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 59
    Rossebø, Mari
    Egge, Mathilde
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 60
    Rossebø, Mari
    Egge, Mathilde
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 61
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 62
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 63
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    Fana
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 64
    Laukeland, Marie Haug
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 65
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Häfliger, Arwen-Kristin
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 66
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Häfliger, Arwen-Kristin
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 67
    Aas, Julie Sofie Franksdatter
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 68
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 69
    Rossebø, Mari
    Laukeland, Karen Haug
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 70
    Langballe, Tuva
    Thorsdottir, Idunn Sofie Elisabeth
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 71
    Siljan, Sara
    Laukeland, Karen Haug
    Strand
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 72
    Rossebø, Mari
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Tysvær
    Fana
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 73
    Langballe, Tuva
    Rosåsen, Sarah
    Oslo
    Farsund
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 74
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen, Aurora
    Svanberg Heimark, Mathea Elise
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 75
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Flekkefjord
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 76
    Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
    Vollesfjord, Live Lovise
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 77
    Kjellén, Cilja Storhaug
    Asserson, Mari Natvig
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 78
    Austerheim, Siren Lønning
    Svanberg Heimark, Mathea Elise
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 79
    Haugaard, Cornelia
    Egge, Mathilde
    Strand
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 80
    Ryan, Margaret
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tønsberg
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 81
    Siljan, Sara
    Laukeland, Karen Haug
    Strand
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 82
    Siljan, Sara
    Adde, Ninnie
    Strand
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 83
    Häfliger, Arwen-Kristin
    Øvland, Lerke Langeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 84
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Bakken, Madelen
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 85
    Øvrebø, Line
    Demey, Tindra Brigitte
    Tysvær
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 86
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Svanberg Heimark, Mathea Elise
    Fana
    Laksevåg
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 87
    Egge, Mathilde
    Svanberg Heimark, Mathea Elise
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 88
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Laukeland, Karen Haug
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 89
    Austerheim, Siren Lønning
    Häfliger, Arwen-Kristin
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 90
    Øvland, Lerke Langeland
    Nedland, Nora Sofie
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 91
    Topstad, Mathilde Birgitte
    Neset, Katrine
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 92
    Løseth, Maren
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 93
    Løseth, Maren
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 94
    Egge, Mathilde
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen, Aurora
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 95
    Broby-Bergem, Selma
    Hollingsæter, Solveig Marie Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 96
    Juul, Caroline
    Frengstad, Elise
    Strand
    Oslo
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale