Women U16 K2 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Strand
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 2
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 3
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Løseth, Marte
    Oslo
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 4
    Helleren, Celine
    Solvang, Emma Katrine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 5
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Helleren, Celine
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 6
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2019
  • 7
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 8
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 9
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 10
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Helleren, Celine
    Oslo
    Flekkefjord
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 11
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Juul, Caroline
    Bærum
    Strand
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 12
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 13
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Helleren, Celine
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 14
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Oslo
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 15
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 16
    Helleren, Celine
    Aas, Julie Sofie Franksdatter
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 17
    Helleren, Celine
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Flekkefjord
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 18
    Løseth, Marte
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 19
    Helleren, Celine
    Juul, Caroline
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 20
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Langballe, Tuva
    Tønsberg
    Oslo
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 21
    Gissinger, Inger Kvåle
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Malvik
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 22
    Helleren, Celine
    Solvang, Emma Katrine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 23
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Langballe, Tuva
    Bærum
    Oslo
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 24
    Kristiansen, Filippa Sand
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 25
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    Årungen
    2017
  • 26
    Laukeland, Marie Haug
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 27
    Aas, Julie Sofie Franksdatter
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 28
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 29
    Langballe, Tuva
    Thorsdottir, Idunn Sofie Elisabeth
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 30
    Langballe, Tuva
    Rosåsen, Sarah
    Oslo
    Farsund
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 31
    Laukeland, Marie Haug
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Strand
    Bærum
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 32
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Bakken, Madelen
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 33
    Topstad, Mathilde Birgitte
    Neset, Katrine
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 34
    Løseth, Maren
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 35
    Broby-Bergem, Selma
    Hollingsæter, Solveig Marie Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 36
    Juul, Caroline
    Frengstad, Elise
    Strand
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2017