Men U18 K1 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 2
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 3
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 4
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 5
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 6
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 7
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 8
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 9
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 10
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    A Final
  • 11
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 12
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 13
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 14
    Markussen, Vetle
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 15
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 16
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 17
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 18
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 19
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 20
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 21
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 22
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 23
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 24
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 25
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 26
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 27
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 28
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    A Final
  • 29
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 30
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 31
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 32
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 33
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 3
  • 34
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    A Final
  • 35
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 36
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 37
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 38
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 39
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 40
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    A Final
  • 41
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 42
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 43
    With, Torjus Helland
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 44
    Kjepso, Anders Amundsen
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 45
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Semifinal
  • 46
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final
  • 47
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 48
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 49
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    A Final
  • 50
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 51
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 52
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 53
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 54
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 55
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 56
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 57
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 58
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    A Final
  • 59
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 60
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 61
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 3
  • 62
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Semifinal
  • 63
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 64
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 65
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 66
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 67
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 68
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 69
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 70
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 71
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 72
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    A Final
  • 73
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 74
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Semifinal
  • 75
    Kjepso, Anders Amundsen
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    3. Forsøk
  • 76
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 77
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 3
  • 78
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 79
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 80
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 81
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 82
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 83
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 84
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 85
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 86
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 87
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 88
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Semifinal 2
  • 89
    Løn, Håkon Olaus
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 90
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    A Final