Men U16 K2 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Oslo
    Moss
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 2
    Wigaard, Fredrik Holm
    Solvik, Martin
    Oslo
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 3
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 4
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Tønsberg
    Moss
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 5
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Fana
    Fana
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 6
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 7
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 8
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 9
    Solvik, Martin
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 10
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Oslo
    Njørd
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 11
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 12
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 13
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 14
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 15
    Palucha, Lars
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 16
    Osen, Einar
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final
  • 17
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 18
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Fana
    Fana
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 19
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 20
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 21
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Tysvær
    Njørd
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 22
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 23
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 24
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Laksevåg
    Flekkefjord
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 25
    Hetland, Torger
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 26
    Petrus, Nikita
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    Moss
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final
  • 27
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Moss
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 28
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Askeland, Sander
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 29
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Oslo
    Tønsberg
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 30
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 31
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 32
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 33
    Hetland, Torger
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 34
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 35
    Juul, Christoffer
    Askeland, Sander
    Strand
    Tysvær
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 36
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 37
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 38
    Alne, Marius
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 39
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 40
    Solvik, Martin
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 41
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 42
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 43
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Nesje, Elias
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 44
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 45
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Helgesen, Leander
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 46
    Frengstad, Gard
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 47
    Palucha, Lars
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 48
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 49
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 50
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 51
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final
  • 52
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Solvik, Martin
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 53
    Frengstad, Gard
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 54
    Bryng, Melvin
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 55
    Alne, Marius
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 56
    Høibo, Fillip
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Kristiansand
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 57
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 58
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 59
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Bærum
    Laksevåg
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 60
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 61
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 62
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 63
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Solvik, Kristian
    Njørd
    Flekkefjord
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 64
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 65
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Tysvær
    Fana
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 66
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Moss
    Kristiansand
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 67
    Alne, Marius
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Semifinal
  • 68
    Osen, Einar
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Flekkefjord
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 69
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 70
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 71
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Njørd
    Oslo
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 72
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 73
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 74
    Nesje, Elias
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Kristiansand
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 75
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 76
    Schmidt, Martin
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 77
    Osen, Einar
    Petrus, Nikita
    Flekkefjord
    Moss
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 78
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Hæfliger, Liam-Emile
    Moss
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 79
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 80
    Frengstad, Gard
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Strand
    Tysvær
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 81
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Engeset, Kasper
    Oslo
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 82
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 83
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 84
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Semifinal
  • 85
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 86
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 87
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 88
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 89
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 90
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 91
    Solvik, Martin
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Flekkefjord
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 92
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 93
    Butenschøn, Helge Hals
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    Moss
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Semifinal
  • 94
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final
  • 95
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Fana
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 96
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 97
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Kristiansand
    Flekkefjord
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 98
    Lysne, Andreas
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 99
    Lysne, Andreas
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 100
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk