Men Senior K2 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Strand
    Bærum
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 2
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 3
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Oslo
    Fana
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 4
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    Fana
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 5
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Teland, Hakeem
    Bærum
    Kristiansand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 6
    Vold, Eivind
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 7
    Wessel, Per Christian
    Svoren, Mathias Horvati
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 8
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 9
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Fana
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 10
    Salbu, Daniel
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 11
    Wessel, Per Christian
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 12
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Fana
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 13
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Strand
    Bærum
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 14
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Bærum
    Strand
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 15
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 16
    Vold, Amund
    Lothe, Thomas
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 17
    Teland, Hakeem
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Kristiansand
    Fana
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 18
    Solvang, Eigil Andreas
    Falch, Fridtjof Rosenlind
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 19
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 20
    Minde, Morten
    Oftedal, Elling Aronsen
    Strand
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 21
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 22
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Njørd
    Strand
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 23
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Salbu, Daniel
    Fana
    Fana
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 24
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 25
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 26
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Strand
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 27
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 28
    Salbu, Daniel
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 29
    Vold, Amund
    Vold, Eivind
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 30
    Helgesen, Leander
    Markussen, Vetle
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 31
    Ullvang, Lars Magne
    Fjeldheim, Nils Olav
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 32
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 33
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    USLAND-GADE, Eirik
    Fana
    NPF
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 34
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 35
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 36
    Markussen, Vetle
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 37
    Svoren, Mathias Horvati
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Oslo
    Bærum
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 38
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 39
    With, Torjus Helland
    Teland, Hakeem
    Bærum
    Kristiansand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 40
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Fana
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 41
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Salbu, Daniel
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 42
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Oslo
    Bærum
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 43
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Sletsjøe, Karl Anders
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 44
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Fana
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 45
    Svoren, Mathias Horvati
    Vold, Amund
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 46
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 47
    Vold, Amund
    Vold, Eivind
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 48
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 49
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 50
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 51
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Wessel, Per Christian
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 52
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Moi, Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 53
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Wessel, Per Christian
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 54
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 55
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 56
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 57
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 58
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 59
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 60
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Fana
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 61
    Ullvang, Lars Magne
    Fjeldheim, Nils Olav
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 62
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Strand
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 63
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Strand
    Fana
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 64
    Haaland, Kristian Vemund
    Guddahl Halvorsen, Marius
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 65
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Oslo
    Strand
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 66
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Strand
    Bærum
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 67
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 68
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Teland, Hakeem
    Bærum
    Kristiansand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 69
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 70
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Moi, Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 71
    Svoren, Mathias Horvati
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 72
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 73
    Minde, Morten
    Berg, Sindre Kumle
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 74
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 75
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 76
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Minde, Morten
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 77
    Lothe, Thomas
    Kjepso, Anders Amundsen
    Oslo
    Laksevåg
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 78
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 79
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 80
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Strand
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 81
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Fana
    Fana
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 82
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 83
    Helgesen, Leander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 84
    Falch, Fridtjof Rosenlind
    Sletsjøe, Karl Anders
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 85
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Moi, Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 86
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Lothe, Thomas
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 87
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Moi, Kristjan
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 88
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Tysvær
    Njørd
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 89
    Sletsjøe, Karl Anders
    Salbu Henneman, Lars Christer
    Strand
    Fana
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 90
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 91
    Berg, Sindre Kumle
    Hamar, Magnus Thormod
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 92
    Svoren, Mathias Horvati
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Oslo
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 93
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 94
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 95
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Tysvær
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 96
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 97
    Helgesen, Leander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 98
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Lothe, Thomas
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 99
    Salbu, Daniel
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 100
    Markussen, Vetle
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final