Men U18 K4 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Osen, Einar
    Fana
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 2
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Markussen, Vetle
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Strand
    Strand
    Bærum
    Njørd
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 3
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Tysvær
    Njørd
    Oslo
    Fana
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 4
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    Fana
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 5
    Askeland, Sander
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Tysvær
    Fana
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 6
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 7
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 8
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 9
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 10
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 11
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Palucha, Lars
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Flekkefjord
    Kristiansand
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 12
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 13
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Askeland, Sander
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 14
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 15
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    Fana
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 16
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Fana
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 17
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 18
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Fana
    Oslo
    Fana
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 19
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Lysne, Andreas
    Langslet, Sverre
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 20
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Solvik, Kristian
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 21
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 22
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Markussen, Vetle
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 23
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Helgesen, Leander
    Frengstad, Gard
    Oslo
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 24
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Oslo
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 25
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Schmidt, Martin
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Bærum
    Laksevåg
    Njørd
    Moss
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 26
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    Fana
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 27
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Markussen, Vetle
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Strand
    Njørd
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 28
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Osen, Einar
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 29
    Helgesen, Leander
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 30
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Petrus, Nikita
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Strand
    Strand
    Moss
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 31
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Helleren, Jonas
    Lundervold, Naol Tesfaye
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 32
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 33
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Helgesen, Leander
    Bærum
    Njørd
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 34
    Palucha, Lars
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Solvik, Kristian
    Kristiansand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 35
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 36
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Lindheim, Martin
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 37
    Petrus, Nikita
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Moss
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 38
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Palucha, Lars
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Kristiansand
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 39
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 40
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Solvik, Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 41
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Frengstad, Gard
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 42
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Palucha, Lars
    Nesje, Elias
    Kjelvei, Odin Preston
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 43
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 44
    Solvik, Kristian
    Lundervold, Naol Tesfaye
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 45
    Frengstad, Brage
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 46
    Frengstad, Gard
    Lindheim, Martin
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 47
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Stenstadvold, Casper
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 48
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Lysne, Andreas
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 49
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 50
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Moi, Kristjan
    Schmidt, Martin
    Hauge, Joakim
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Njørd
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 51
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 52
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Solvik, Kristian
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Fana
    Oslo
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 53
    Schmidt, Martin
    Frengstad, Gard
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Njørd
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 54
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 55
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Lundervold, Naol Tesfaye
    Helleren, Jonas
    Kjelvei, Odin Preston
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Kristiansand
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 56
    Solvik, Kristian
    Helleren, Jonas
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Kjelvei, Odin Preston
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Kristiansand
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 57
    Lindheim, Martin
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Lysne, Andreas
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 58
    Palucha, Lars
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Kjelvei, Odin Preston
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 59
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Solvik, Kristian
    Nedland, Sebastian Tangvald
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 60
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 61
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Lysne, Andreas
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Timm, Wilhelm Wikman
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 62
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
    Farzelayev, Dastin
    Greben, Johan Georg
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final