Search service updated
Women Senior K4 200
max. 100-
1Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
Øritsland, Hedda
Larsen, Mira Verås
Røsten, Thea Duus
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023Final -
2Amundsen, Kristine
Virik, Maria
Parvizi, Kiana
Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023Final -
3Larsen, Mira Verås
Røsten, Thea Duus
Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
Øritsland, Hedda
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6/NM-lagbåtÅrungen2022Final -
4Virik, Maria
Amundsen, Kristine
Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
Lindgren, Pernille Herger
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC3 2020Tysvær2020Final -
5Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
Jones, Ella Randmæl
Røsten, Thea Duus
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 2019Årungen2019Final -
6Løseth, Marte
Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
Melsom, Selma Conradi
Virik, Maria
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
7Helleren, Celine
Rozanski, Camilla
Solvang, Emma Katrine
Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC6 2019Årungen2019Final -
8Moen, Louise Leren
Tønnessen, Marlene
Brun-Lie, Agnes
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
9Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
Jones, Ella Randmæl
Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
Sjursen, Ida Krohn
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 2017Tysvær2017Finale -
10Spikkeland, Caroline Gilberg
Solvang, Amalie Crozier
Rozanski, Camilla
Nilsen, Alise Sofie
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC6 2017Tysvær2017Finale -
11Storhaug, Elisabeth
Erland, Elise Austvoll
Egge, Stine
Rossebø, Mari
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023Final -
12Virik, Maria
Amundsen, Kristine
Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
Grønbekk, Nida
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6/NM-lagbåtÅrungen2022Final -
13Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
Jones, Ella Randmæl
Sjursen, Ida Krohn
Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
14Rozanski, Camilla
Solvang, Amalie Crozier
Helleren, Celine
Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
15Vedø, Christina
Fjeldheim, Marianne
Erland, Elise Austvoll
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
NC6 2017Tysvær2017Finale -
16Amundsen, Kristine
Lindgren, Pernille Herger
Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
Virik, Maria
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 2021Årungen2021Final -
17Helleren, Celine
Rozanski, Camilla
Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
Rasmussen, Tone
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC6 2021Årungen2021Final -
18Helleren, Celine
Rozanski, Camilla
Buch, Agnete Flikka
Rasmussen, Tone
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC6/NM-lagbåtÅrungen2022Final -
19Erland, Elise Austvoll
Fjeldheim, Marianne
Vedø, Christina
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
20Amundsen, Kristine
Lindgren, Pernille Herger
Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
Grønbekk, Nida
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 2019Årungen2019Final -
21Amundsen, Kristine
Kvande, Karoline
Bjørntvedt, Ina Ek
Andersone, Justine
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 2017Tysvær2017Finale -
22Jones, Ella Randmæl
Røsten, Thea Duus
Øritsland, Hedda
Sjursen, Ida Krohn
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 2021Årungen2021Final -
23Bjørntvedt, Ina Ek
Grønbekk, Nida
Kvande, Karoline
Lindgren, Marthine Herger
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
24Erland, Elise Austvoll
Egge, Stine
Rossebø, Mari
Egge, Mathilde
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
NC6/NM-lagbåtÅrungen2022Final -
25Erland, Elise Austvoll
Egge, Stine
Rossebø, Mari
Egge, Mathilde
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
NC6 2021Årungen2021Final -
-
27Rozanski, Camilla
Helleren, Celine
Solvang, Amalie Crozier
Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC3 2020Tysvær2020Final -
28Jones, Ella Randmæl
Røsten, Thea Duus
Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
Øritsland, Hedda
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC3 2020Tysvær2020Final -
29Erland, Elise Austvoll
Fjeldheim, Marianne
Egge, Stine
Gedick, Gina
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
NC3 2020Tysvær2020Final -
30Juul, Caroline
Norland, Julie Dahl
Fürstenberg, Theresa
Siljan, Sara
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC3 2020Tysvær2020Final
The 100 fastest times for all classes and distances
The 100 fastest times for all classes and distances