Men U16 K1 2500

max. 100
  • 1
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 2
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 3
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Tysvær
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 4
    Lundervold, Naol Tesfaye
    Tysvær
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 5
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 6
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 7
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 8
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 9
    Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
    Oslo
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 10
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 11
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Oslo
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 12
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 13
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 14
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 15
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 16
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Moss
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 17
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 18
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Tønsberg
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 19
    Bryng, Melvin
    Tønsberg
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 20
    Petrus, Nikita
    Moss
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 21
    Frengstad, Brage
    Strand
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 22
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 23
    Frengstad, Brage
    Strand
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 24
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Strand
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 25
    Helleren, Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 26
    Hauge, Joakim
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Finale
  • 27
    Nesje, Elias
    Kristiansand
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 28
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Finale
  • 29
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 30
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 31
    Oelschlägel, Emil Forfang
    Bærum
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 32
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 33
    Sharoki, Nicholas
    Bærum
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 34
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 35
    Kjelvei, Odin Preston
    Kristiansand
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 36
    Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
    Oslo
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 37
    Pérez Fajardo, Kiliam
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 38
    Sandaker Wehn, Edvard
    Moss
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 39
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Finale
  • 40
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 41
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 42
    Kroepelien, Laurian Andrup
    Strand
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 43
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 44
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 45
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 46
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 47
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 48
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 49
    Frengstad, Gard
    Strand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 50
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 51
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 52
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 53
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 54
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 55
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 56
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 57
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 58
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 59
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 60
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 61
    Frengstad, Gard
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 62
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 63
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 64
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Laksevåg
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 65
    Alne, Marius
    Tysvær
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 66
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 67
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 68
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 69
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 70
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 71
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 72
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 73
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 74
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 75
    Alne, Marius
    Tysvær
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 76
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 77
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 78
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 79
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 80
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 81
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 82
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 83
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 84
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 85
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 86
    Solvik, Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 87
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 88
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 89
    Sørbø, Joachim
    Stavanger
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 90
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 91
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 92
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 93
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 94
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 95
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 96
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 97
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 98
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 99
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 100
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final