Men U18 K1 1000

max. 100
  • 1
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 2
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 3
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 4
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 5
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 6
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 7
    Catalán, Sergio
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 8
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 9
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 10
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 11
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 12
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 13
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 14
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 15
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 16
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 17
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 18
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 19
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 20
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 21
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 22
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 23
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 24
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 25
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 26
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 27
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 28
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 29
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 30
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 31
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 32
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 33
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 34
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 35
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 36
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 37
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 38
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 39
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 40
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 41
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 42
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 43
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 44
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 45
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 46
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 47
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 48
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 49
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 50
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 51
    Karlsen, Oliver
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 52
    Catalán, Sergio
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 53
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 54
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 55
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 56
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 57
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 58
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 59
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 60
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 61
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 62
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 63
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 64
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 65
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 66
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 67
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 68
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 69
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 70
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 71
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 72
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Heat 1
  • 73
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 74
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 75
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 76
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 77
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Semifinal
  • 78
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 79
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 80
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 81
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 82
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 83
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 84
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 85
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Semifinal
  • 86
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 87
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 88
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 89
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 90
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 91
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 92
    Markussen, Vetle
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 93
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Bærum
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 94
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 95
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 96
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 97
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 98
    Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 99
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Semifinal
  • 100
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final