Men Senior K1 5000

max. 100
  • 1
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 2
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 3
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 4
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Fana
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 5
    Otterstad, Aleksander
    Fana
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 6
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 7
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 8
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 9
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 10
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 11
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 12
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 13
    Salbu, Daniel
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 14
    Minde, Morten
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 15
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 16
    Ullvang, Lars Magne
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 17
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 18
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 19
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 20
    Vold, Amund
    Oslo
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 21
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Oslo
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 22
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 23
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 24
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 25
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 26
    Ullvang, Lars Magne
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 27
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 28
    Teland, Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 29
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 30
    Lothe, Thomas
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 31
    Sletsjøe, Karl Anders
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 32
    Teland, Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 33
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 34
    Lothe, Thomas
    Oslo
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 35
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 36
    Ullvang, Lars Magne
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 37
    Vold, Amund
    Oslo
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 38
    Vold, Eivind
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 39
    Salbu, Daniel
    Fana
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 40
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 41
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 42
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 43
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 44
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 45
    Solhaug, Jo Sondre
    Asker
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 46
    Teland, Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 47
    Minde, Morten
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 48
    Svoren, Mathias Horvati
    Asker
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 49
    Kjepso, Anders Amundsen
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 50
    Langslet, Jostein
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 51
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 52
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Moss
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 53
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 54
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 55
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 56
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 57
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 58
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 59
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 60
    Næss, Mattis
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 61
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 62
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Fana
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 63
    Vold, Eivind
    Oslo
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 64
    Vold, Amund
    Oslo
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 65
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 66
    Vold, Eivind
    Oslo
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 67
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 68
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 69
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 70
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 71
    Berg, Sindre Kumle
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 72
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 73
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 74
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Njørd
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 75
    Teland, Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 76
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 77
    Sletsjøe, Karl Anders
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 78
    Svoren, Mathias Horvati
    Oslo
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 79
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 80
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 81
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 82
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 83
    Ullvang, Lars Magne
    Tysvær
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 84
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 85
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 86
    Sletsjøe, Karl Anders
    Strand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 87
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 88
    Vold, Eivind
    Oslo
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 89
    Salbu Henneman, Lars Christer
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 90
    Svoren, Mathias Horvati
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 91
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 92
    Vold, Amund
    Oslo
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 93
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Strand
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 94
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 95
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 96
    Oseid, Magnus Dag
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 97
    Larsen, Eirik Verås
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 98
    Salbu, Daniel
    Fana
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 99
    Brekke, Johan Wergeland
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 100
    Lothe, Thomas
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final