Women U16 K1 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 2
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 3
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 4
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 5
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Final
  • 6
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 7
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 8
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 9
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 10
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 11
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 12
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 13
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 14
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 15
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 16
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 17
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 18
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 19
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    A Final
  • 20
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 21
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 22
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 23
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 24
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    A Final
  • 25
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 26
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 27
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 28
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 29
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 30
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 31
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    A Final
  • 32
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Final
  • 33
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Final
  • 34
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 35
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 36
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 37
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 38
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 39
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 40
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 41
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 42
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 43
    Paulsen, Malin
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 44
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Bærum
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 45
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 46
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 47
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 48
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 49
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 50
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Fana
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    A Final
  • 51
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 52
    Gissinger, Marit
    Malvik
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 53
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 54
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 55
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    A Final
  • 56
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Final
  • 57
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 58
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 59
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    A Final
  • 60
    Aas, Julie Sofie Franksdatter
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 61
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 62
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 63
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 64
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 65
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    A Final
  • 66
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 67
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 68
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 69
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 70
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 71
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 72
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 73
    User, User
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 74
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Heat 2
  • 75
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 76
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    A Final
  • 77
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 78
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Bærum
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 79
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 80
    Paulsen, Malin
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 81
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 82
    Svanberg Heimark, Mathea Elise
    Laksevåg
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 83
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    A Final
  • 84
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    A Final
  • 85
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Bærum
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 86
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 87
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 88
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 89
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Heat 1
  • 90
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    A Final
  • 91
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Bærum
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    A Final
  • 92
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Heat 2
  • 93
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Fana
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 94
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 95
    Paulsen, Malin
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 96
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 97
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 98
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Fana
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Heat 1
  • 99
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 100
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final