Men U16 K4 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Solvik, Martin
    Laksevåg
    Oslo
    Tønsberg
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 2
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Njørd
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 3
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Nesje, Elias
    Oelschlägel, Emil Forfang
    Kristiansand
    Moss
    Kristiansand
    Bærum
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 4
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 5
    Alne, Marius
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 6
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Njørd
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 7
    Osen, Einar
    Solvik, Martin
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Oslo
    Moss
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 8
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Solvik, Kristian
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 9
    Frengstad, Gard
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Strand
    Bærum
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 10
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Solvik, Martin
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Oslo
    Flekkefjord
    Tønsberg
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 11
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 12
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 13
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Njørd
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 14
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Oelschlägel, Emil Forfang
    Kristiansand
    Moss
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 15
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 16
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Ringheim, Andreas Bjarke
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    Njørd
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 17
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
    Vatnar, Endre Kvestad
    Greben, Johan Georg
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 18
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
    Tønnessen, Kristoffer
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 19
    Bryng, Melvin
    Næss, Vebjørn Hove
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Lilledrange, Leon Bru
    Tønsberg
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 20
    Frengstad, Gard
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 21
    Bryng, Melvin
    Næss, Vebjørn Hove
    Nesje, Elias
    Lilledrange, Leon Bru
    Tønsberg
    Bærum
    Kristiansand
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 22
    Osen, Einar
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Helleren, Jonas
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 23
    Helleren, Celine
    Hetland, Torger
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 24
    Hauge, Joakim
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Frengstad, Gard
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 25
    Osen, Einar
    Solvik, Martin
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Oslo
    Moss
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 26
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 27
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 28
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 29
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 30
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Pérez Fajardo, Kiliam
    Solvik, Martin
    Osen, Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 31
    Nesje, Elias
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Dyrhol, Noah
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 32
    Langslet, Sverre
    Lysne, Andreas
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 33
    Sørbø, Joachim
    Lysne, Andreas
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Stavanger
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 34
    Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Oslo
    Kristiansand
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 35
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 36
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Laksevåg
    Oslo
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 37
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 38
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Lundervold, Naol Tesfaye
    Frøyland, Egil
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 39
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Bryng, Melvin
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Flekkefjord
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Moss
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 40
    Askeland, Sander
    Alne, Marius
    Helgesen, Leander
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 41
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Palucha, Lars
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 42
    Sharoki, Nicholas
    Dyrhol, Noah
    Vatnar, Endre Kvestad
    Sending, Aksel Jensen
    Bærum
    Kristiansand
    Oslo
    Strand
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 43
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Danielsen, Trym
    Alne, Marius
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 44
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Bryng, Melvin
    Moss
    Flekkefjord
    Kristiansand
    Tønsberg
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 45
    Osen, Jørgen
    Pérez Fajardo, Kiliam
    Pottmeyer Sneddon, Oliver Caden
    Østtorp, Conrad
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    Strand
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 46
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Solvik, Kristian
    Butenschøn, Helge Hals
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Moss
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 47
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 48
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 49
    Kjelvei, Odin Preston
    Palucha, Lars
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 50
    Lie-Petterson, Markus
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Markussen, Simen Karlstad
    Taraldsen Hyllseth, Mats
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 51
    Seljelid, Joachim
    olsen, sondre
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 52
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Fana
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 53
    Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Oslo
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    Tønsberg
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 54
    Schmidt, Martin
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Stinessen, Holger
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 55
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Alne, Marius
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Laksevåg
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 56
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Fana
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 57
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Helgeland, Mads Johannessen
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Lægreid, Tobias Fadnes
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 58
    Engeset, Kasper
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Langslet, Sverre
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 59
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Bakke, Jesper
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 60
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Sørsveen, Ferdinand Brodwall
    Bærum
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Tønsberg
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 61
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Helleren, Jonas
    Nedland, Sebastian Tangvald
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 62
    Eikeland, Oskar Staff-Iversen
    Finstad, Isak
    Sjetnan Utvik, Theodor
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 63
    Dyrhol, Noah
    Salvesen, Georg
    Vatnar, Endre Kvestad
    Sending, Aksel Jensen
    Kristiansand
    Flekkefjord
    Oslo
    Strand
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 64
    Kristiansen, Adam
    Stinessen, Holger
    Moi, Kristjan
    Tønnesland, Mats Andreas
    Moss
    Njørd
    Flekkefjord
    Kristiansand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 65
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Sandaker Wehn, Edvard
    Butenschøn, Helge Hals
    Moss
    Moss
    Moss
    Moss
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 66
    Solvik, Kristian
    Bakke, Jesper
    Trydal, Isak
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 67
    Osen, Jørgen
    Pérez Fajardo, Kiliam
    Sharoki, Nicholas
    Linnes-Hirsti, Olav Nikolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 68
    Frengstad, Gard
    Rolfsen, August Gislerud
    Danielsen, Trym
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 69
    Wigaard, Fredrik Holm
    Farzelayev, Dastin
    Bjørnstad, Jonathan
    Kvalnes, William Kvalnes
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 70
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Petrus, Nikita
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Strand
    Moss
    Flekkefjord
    Moss
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 71
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Strand
    Fana
    Fana
    Oslo
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 72
    Frengstad, Brage
    Pérez Fajardo, Kiliam
    Sharoki, Nicholas
    Sandaker Wehn, Edvard
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    Moss
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 73
    Helleren, Celine
    Moi, Kristjan
    Hauge, Joakim
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 74
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Timm, Wilhelm Wikman
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Engeset, Kasper
    Laksevåg
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 75
    Haug, Olav Dannow
    Salvesen, Georg
    Supphellen, Adrian Karlsen
    Aarbakke, Peter Fabrizio
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 76
    Solvik, Martin
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Osen, Jørgen
    Vatland, Sverre Fladen
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 77
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Hafstad, Martin
    Simonsen, Casper Dege
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 78
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 79
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 80
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Helgeland, Mads Johannessen
    Lægreid, Tobias Fadnes
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 81
    Pottmeyer Sneddon, Oliver Caden
    Haug, Olav Dannow
    Østtorp, Conrad
    Supphellen, Adrian Karlsen
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 82
    Helleren, Jonas
    Kjelvei, Odin Preston
    Lundervold, Naol Tesfaye
    Kroepelien, Laurian Andrup
    Flekkefjord
    Kristiansand
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 83
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Kroepelien, Laurian Andrup
    Sverdrup, Fredrik
    Haugaard, Cornelia
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 84
    Låhne, Sjur
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Aasengen, Erik
    Pezzoli, Matteo Hvistendahl
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final