Men U16 K1 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 2
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    A Final
  • 3
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    A Final
  • 4
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    A Final
  • 5
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 6
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 7
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 8
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Tønsberg
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 9
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 10
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 11
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 12
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 13
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 14
    Frengstad, Gard
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 15
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 16
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 17
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    A Final
  • 18
    Petrus, Nikita
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 19
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 20
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 21
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    A Final
  • 22
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    A Final
  • 23
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 24
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 25
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 26
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 27
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 28
    Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
    Oslo
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    A Final
  • 29
    Kristiansen, Brage
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 30
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 31
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 32
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 33
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 34
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 35
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 36
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 37
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 38
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 39
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 40
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 41
    Kristiansen, Brage
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 42
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Heat 3
  • 43
    Petrus, Nikita
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 44
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 45
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 46
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 47
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 48
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Moss
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 49
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 50
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    A Final
  • 51
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 52
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 53
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 54
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 55
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Oslo
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 56
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 57
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 58
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 59
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 60
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 61
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Semifinale
  • 62
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 63
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Tønsberg
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Semifinal 2
  • 64
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 65
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 66
    Juul, Christoffer
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 67
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 68
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 69
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 70
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final