Women Senior K4 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Virik, Maria
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Strand
    Strand
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 2
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Helleren, Celine
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 3
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp Sen./U18
  • 4
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Løseth, Marte
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Njørd
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp Sen./U18
  • 5
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 6
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Virik, Maria
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Strand
    Strand
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 7
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 8
    Løseth, Marte
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 9
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 10
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Virik, Maria
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Strand
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 11
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Njørd
    Strand
    Bærum
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 12
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Bærum
    Strand
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 13
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    Strand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 14
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp Sen./U18
  • 15
    Moen, Louise Leren
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Brun-Lie, Agnes
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 16
    Helleren, Celine
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 17
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 18
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Helleren, Celine
    Egge, Stine
    Tønsberg
    Kristiansand
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 19
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Virik, Maria
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    Strand
    Bærum
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 20
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Langballe, Tuva
    Strand
    Strand
    Tønsberg
    Oslo
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 21
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 22
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Virik, Maria
    Rosåsen, Susanne
    Strand
    Bærum
    Farsund
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp Sen./U18
  • 23
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tysvær
    Tønsberg
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 24
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Kvande, Karoline
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 25
    Larsen, Mira Verås
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 26
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 27
    Helleren, Celine
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Langballe, Tuva
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Flekkefjord
    Tønsberg
    Oslo
    Strand
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 28
    Helleren, Celine
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Solvang, Emma Katrine
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 29
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 30
    Virik, Maria
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 31
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Løseth, Marte
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Njørd
    Bærum
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 32
    Helleren, Celine
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 33
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Tysvær
    Tønsberg
    Fana
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 34
    Helleren, Celine
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Rasmussen, Tone
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 35
    Virik, Maria
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Kvande, Karoline
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 36
    Spikkeland, Caroline Gilberg
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Nilsen, Alise Sofie
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 37
    Egge, Stine
    Rossebø, Mari
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Haugland, Amanda
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Kristiansand
    Fana
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 38
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 39
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    Bærum
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 40
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Fjeldheim, Marianne
    Egge, Stine
    Gedick, Gina
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 41
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Kvande, Karoline
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 42
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Paulsen, Malin
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Njørd
    Bærum
    Fana
    Fana
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp Sen./U18
  • 43
    Andersone, Justine
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bjørntvedt, Ina Ek
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 44
    Helleren, Celine
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Rasmussen, Tone
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 45
    Grønbekk, Nida
    Bjørntvedt, Ina Ek
    Kvande, Karoline
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 46
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Paulsen, Malin
    Bærum
    Njørd
    Fana
    Fana
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 47
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Egge, Stine
    Rossebø, Mari
    Egge, Mathilde
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 48
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Egge, Stine
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    Kristiansand
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 49
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Egge, Stine
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 50
    Juul, Caroline
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Fürstenberg, Theresa
    Siljan, Sara
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 51
    Laukeland, Marie Haug
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final