Girls U12 K1 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Frengstad, Elise
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 2
    Frengstad, Elise
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 3
    Frengstad, Elise
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 4
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Oslo
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 5
    Frengstad, Elise
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 6
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 7
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Oslo
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 8
    Rød, Josefine øvretveit
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 9
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 10
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 11
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Oslo
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 12
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 13
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Oslo
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 14
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 15
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Oslo
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 16
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 17
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 18
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 19
    Rød, Josefine øvretveit
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 20
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 21
    Solvik, Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 22
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 23
    Rød, Josefine øvretveit
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 24
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 25
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 26
    Rød, Josefine øvretveit
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 27
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 28
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Bærum
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 29
    Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 30
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Oslo
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 31
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 32
    Frengstad, Elise
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 33
    Graasvoll, Mathea Stav
    Kristiansand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 34
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 35
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 36
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 37
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 38
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 39
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 40
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 41
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 42
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim, Stella Johanne
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 43
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 44
    Solvik, Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 45
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Bærum
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 46
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 47
    Malykova, Polina
    Trondhjem
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 48
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    A-finale
  • 49
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 50
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 51
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 52
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim, Sienna Maria
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 53
    Solvik, Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Heat 2
  • 54
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 55
    Katteland, Ingrid Elisabeth
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 56
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 57
    Ertvaag, Victoria Nordgård
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 58
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 59
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 60
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    Final
  • 61
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Bærum
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    A-finale
  • 62
    Ertvaag, Victoria Nordgård
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 63
    Graasvoll, Mathea Stav
    Kristiansand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 64
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 65
    Rød, Josefine øvretveit
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 66
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 67
    Solvik, Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 68
    Gissinger, Marit
    Malvik
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 69
    Solvik, Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 70
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 71
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 72
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    Final
  • 73
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim, Stella Johanne
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Heat 2
  • 74
    Gissinger, Marit
    Malvik
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 75
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    A-finale
  • 76
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 77
    Øvrebø, Line
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 78
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim, Sienna Maria
    Tysvær
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 79
    Solvik, Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    B Final
  • 80
    Ertvaag, Victoria Nordgård
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 81
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim, Sienna Maria
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Heat 1
  • 82
    Narevik, Annika Liv
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 83
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim, Stella Johanne
    Tysvær
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 84
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 85
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Bærum
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 86
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim, Stella Johanne
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 87
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 88
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 89
    Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 90
    Kristiansen, Helena Amélie
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 91
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 92
    Katteland, Ingrid Elisabeth
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 93
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 94
    Rød, Josefine øvretveit
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 95
    Narevik, Annika Liv
    Tysvær
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 96
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 97
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim, Sienna Maria
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 98
    Siljan, Sara
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 99
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 100
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale