Girls U14 K1 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 2
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 3
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 4
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 5
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 6
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Fana
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 7
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 8
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 9
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 10
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 11
    Frengstad, Elise
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Final
  • 12
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 13
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 14
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 15
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 16
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 17
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 18
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 19
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Bærum
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 20
    Frengstad, Elise
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 21
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 22
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 23
    Frengstad, Elise
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 24
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 25
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 26
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 27
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 28
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 29
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 30
    Frengstad, Elise
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 31
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 32
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 33
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 34
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final
  • 35
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 36
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final
  • 37
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 38
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 39
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 40
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 41
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 42
    Frengstad, Elise
    Strand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 43
    Rosåsen, Sarah
    Farsund
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 44
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Fana
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 45
    Ryan, Margaret
    Tønsberg
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 46
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 47
    Frengstad, Elise
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 48
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final
  • 49
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 50
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 51
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 52
    Malykova, Polina
    Trondhjem
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 53
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 54
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 55
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Bærum
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 56
    Ryan, Margaret
    Tønsberg
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 57
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 58
    Velmar, Julie
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 59
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 60
    Frengstad, Elise
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 61
    Donets, Yaroslava
    Oslo
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 62
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 63
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 64
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 65
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 66
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 67
    Ryan, Margaret
    Tønsberg
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 68
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    A Final
  • 69
    Bjelland, Madeleine Nordmark
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 70
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 71
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final
  • 72
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Kristiansand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 73
    Velmar, Julie
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 74
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 75
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Bærum
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final
  • 76
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    A Final
  • 77
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 78
    Yaroslava, Koval
    Oslo
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 79
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Final
  • 80
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    A Final
  • 81
    Blanco-Landeråen, Selma
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    B-finale
  • 82
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 83
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 84
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 85
    Ryan, Margaret
    Tønsberg
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 86
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Fana
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final
  • 87
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 88
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 89
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 90
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 91
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 92
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 93
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Fana
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 94
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 95
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Fana
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 96
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 97
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 98
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 99
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 100
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final