Men U16 K1 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 2
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 3
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 4
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 5
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Oslo
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    A Final
  • 6
    Juul, Christoffer
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 7
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 8
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    A Final
  • 9
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 10
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 11
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 12
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 13
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 14
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 15
    Tønnessen, Marcus
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 16
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Oslo
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 17
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Oslo
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 18
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 19
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Tysvær
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 20
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 21
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 22
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 23
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 24
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 25
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 26
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 27
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 28
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 29
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 30
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    2. Semifinale
  • 31
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    A Final
  • 32
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    A Final
  • 33
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 34
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 35
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 36
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 37
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 38
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 39
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 40
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 3
  • 41
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 42
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 43
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Semifinal 2
  • 44
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Semifinale
  • 45
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 46
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 47
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 48
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    3. Forsøk
  • 49
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 50
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Tønsberg
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    A Final
  • 51
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 52
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 53
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 54
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    2. Semifinale
  • 55
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    1. Semifinale
  • 56
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 57
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 58
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Tønsberg
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 59
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 60
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Semifinal 2
  • 61
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 62
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 63
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 64
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 65
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 66
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 67
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 68
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 4
  • 69
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Semifinal 2
  • 70
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Semifinal 1
  • 71
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Semifinal 1
  • 72
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 73
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 74
    Farzelayev, Dastin
    Oslo
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 75
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 76
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Semifinal 2
  • 77
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 78
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    A Final
  • 79
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Semifinal 1
  • 80
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 3
  • 81
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 5
  • 82
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Tønsberg
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 3
  • 83
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    A Final
  • 84
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 85
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    3. Forsøk
  • 86
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Semifinale
  • 87
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 88
    Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
    Oslo
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 89
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    3. Forsøk
  • 90
    Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
    Oslo
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Semifinal
  • 91
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Semifinal 1
  • 92
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 93
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Moss
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    A Final
  • 94
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 95
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 96
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 97
    Petrus, Nikita
    Moss
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 98
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    A Final
  • 99
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    2. Semifinale
  • 100
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale