Men U18 K2 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Njørd
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 2
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    With, Sondre
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 3
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 4
    Ivarsen, Harald
    With, Sondre
    Fana
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 5
    Markussen, Vetle
    With, Torjus Helland
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 6
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 7
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 8
    Markussen, Vetle
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 9
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 10
    Helgesen, Leander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 11
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Markussen, Vetle
    Strand
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 12
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Karlsen, Oliver
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 13
    With, Torjus Helland
    Kjepso, Anders Amundsen
    Bærum
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2017
  • 14
    Markussen, Vetle
    Schmidt, Martin
    Bærum
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 15
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 16
    Frengstad, Gard
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 17
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Bærum
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 18
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Løn, Håkon Olaus
    Bærum
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2017
  • 19
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Stangebye-hansen, Talian
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 20
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Schau, Otto Jørgen
    Moss
    Moss
    Årungen
    2018
  • 21
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Moi, Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 22
    Hauge, Joakim
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 23
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Laksevåg
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 24
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 25
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 26
    Oseid, Magnus Dag
    Tønnessen, Marcus
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2018
  • 27
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Njørd
    Oslo
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 28
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 29
    Fosså, Håkon
    Torjusen, Sverre
    Stavanger
    Stavanger
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 30
    Frengstad, Gard
    Helgesen, Leander
    Strand
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 31
    Carlsson, Olav
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 32
    Carlsson, Olav
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Bærum
    Moss
    Årungen
    2017
  • 33
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Stangebye-hansen, Talian
    Strand
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 34
    Schmidt, Martin
    Moi, Kristjan
    Njørd
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 35
    Lysne, Andreas
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 36
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Hauge, Joakim
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 37
    Lindheim, Martin
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Strand
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 38
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Lindheim, Martin
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018