G/B U14 K4 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Simonsen, Casper Dege
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Festø, Erlend Lillejord
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Oslo
    Fana
    Njørd
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 2
    Bjørkheim Erland, Daniel
    Dyrhol, Noah
    Pottmeyer Sneddon, Oliver Caden
    Linnes-Hirsti, Olav Nikolai
    Tysvær
    Kristiansand
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 3
    Helleren, Celine
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hetland, Torger
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 4
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Frengstad, Elise
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Oslo
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 5
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Helleren, Jonas
    Nedland, Sebastian Tangvald
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 6
    Vatnar, Endre Kvestad
    Sørli, Leonard Saltkjel
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Kjellén, Cilja Storhaug
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 7
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Alne, Audun
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 8
    Solvik, Martin
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Osen, Jørgen
    Øvland, Lerke Langeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 9
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Vatnar, Endre Kvestad
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Sørli, Leonard
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 10
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Alne, Audun
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Frøyland, Egil
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 11
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Vatnar, Endre Kvestad
    Meyer, Neo
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 12
    Helleren, Jonas
    Hæfliger, Liam-Emile
    Osen, Einar
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 13
    Vatnar, Endre Kvestad
    Pottmeyer Sneddon, Oliver Caden
    Johansen, Thea Merie
    Sørli, Leonard Saltkjel
    Oslo
    Bærum
    Moss
    Oslo
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 14
    Ringheim, Andreas Bjarke
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Festø, Erlend Lillejord
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 15
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Frøyland, Egil
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 16
    Solvik, Martin
    Austerheim, Siren Lønning
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Fana
    Tønsberg
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 17
    Nedland, Sebastian Tangvald
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Häfliger, Arwen-Kristin
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 18
    Bruvik Almeland, Jonas
    Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 19
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Taraldsen Hyllseth, Mats
    Nyiredy, Sebastian
    Kruck, Egil Lukas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 20
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Øvrebø, Line
    Egge, Mathilde
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 21
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Velmar, Julie
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 22
    Aarbakke, Peter Fabrizio
    Næss, Vebjørn Hove
    Oelschlägel, Emil Forfang
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 23
    Osen, Einar
    Øvrebø, Line
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Siljan, Sara
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Fana
    Strand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 24
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Dyrhol, Noah
    Nesje, Elias
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 25
    Lilledrange, Leon Bru
    Vollesfjord, Live Lovise
    Jess, Marcus Andre
    Dyrhol, Noah
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tønsberg
    Kristiansand
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 26
    Adde, Ninnie
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Sandaker Wehn, Edvard
    Bryng, Melvin
    Strand
    Moss
    Moss
    Tønsberg
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 27
    Lilledrange, Leon Bru
    Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
    Osen, Jørgen
    Vollesfjord, Live Lovise
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 28
    Supphellen, Adrian Karlsen
    Vatland, Sverre Fladen
    Vollesfjord, Live Lovise
    Osen, Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 29
    Solvik, Martin
    Osen, Jørgen
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Perez Fajardo, Maxwell Killiam
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 30
    Lilledrange, Leon Bru
    Osen, Jørgen
    Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 31
    Østtorp, Conrad
    Fostad, Zacharias Resch
    Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
    Yaroslava, Koval
    Strand
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Oslo
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 32
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 33
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Abelite Holm, Ane
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Oslo
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 34
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Rossebø, Mari
    Egge, Mathilde
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 35
    Solvik, Martin
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Osen, Jørgen
    Vollesfjord, Live Lovise
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 36
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Hetland, Torger
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 37
    Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Ringsbye, Alfred Olai Kongevold
    Vatland, Severin Fladen
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 38
    Næss, Vebjørn Hove
    Linnes-Hirsti, Olav Nikolai
    Årdal, Maria Arline
    Vatland, Sverre Fladen
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    Oslo
    Flekkefjord
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 39
    Nyiredy, Sebastian
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Taraldsen Hyllseth, Mats
    Rosenblad, Filip
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 40
    Meyer, Neo
    Lidemark Gausdal, Oskar
    Søvik, Markus Standal
    Jess, Marcus Andre
    Oslo
    Bærum
    Fana
    Tønsberg
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 41
    Øvland, Lerke Langeland
    Lilledrange, Leon Bru
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Laksevåg
    Moss
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 42
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Schatvet, Maria Kristine
    Perez Fajardo, Maxwell Killiam
    Tysvær
    Kristiansand
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 43
    Davidsen, Felix August
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Palucha, Lars
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 44
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Oelschlägel, Emil Forfang
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Kristiansand
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 45
    Linnes-Hirsti, Olav Nikolai
    Bjørkheim Erland, Daniel
    Sending, Aksel Jensen
    Yaroslava, Koval
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 46
    Tellevik, Julie Geline
    Eikeland, Oskar Staff-Iversen
    Finstad, Isak
    Garan, Dominik
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 47
    Aarbakke, Peter Fabrizio
    Ryan, Margaret
    Lidemark Gausdal, Oskar
    Kjellén, Cilja Storhaug
    Bærum
    Tønsberg
    Bærum
    Oslo
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 48
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 49
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 50
    Egge, Stine
    Skåren, Ole Kristian Hovda
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 51
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Solvik, Martin
    Vollesfjord, Live Lovise
    Osen, Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 52
    Osen, Jørgen
    Sending, Aksel Jensen
    Fostad, Serina Amalie Resch
    Rehan, Dawud Nuh
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    Strand
    Kristiansand
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 53
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Nesje, Elias
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Dyrhol, Noah
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 54
    Erland, Daniel
    Ertvaag, Victoria Nordgård
    Øvrebø, Line
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 55
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Sverdrup, Odin Wadel
    Tingvatn-losnegaard, Eirik
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 56
    Holm, Ane Abelite
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Nesje, Elias
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Fana
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 57
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen, Aurora
    Sharoki, Nicholas
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Kroepelien, Laurian Andrup
    Laksevåg
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 58
    Rød, Josefine øvretveit
    Shvedai, Danylo
    Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 59
    Andersen-Østberg, Mika
    Rød, Josefine øvretveit
    Panfilova, Katerina
    Shvedai, Danylo
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 60
    Bryng, Melvin
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Fostad, Zacharias Resch
    Sending, Aksel Jensen
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 61
    Linnes-Hirsti, Olav Nikolai
    Raa, David
    Rindlisbacher, Erik Reksten
    Malykova, Polina
    Tysvær
    Fana
    Oslo
    Trondhjem
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 62
    Sharoki, Nicholas
    Oelschlägel, Emil Forfang
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Pottmeyer Sneddon, Oliver Caden
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 63
    Bjelland, Madeleine Nordmark
    Haugaard, Cornelia
    Nesje, Elias
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Kristiansand
    Bærum
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 64
    Bryng, Melvin
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Sandaker Wehn, Edvard
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Moss
    Moss
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 65
    Pottmeyer Sneddon, Oliver Caden
    Sharoki, Nicholas
    Haug, Olav Dannow
    eggesbø, Jon Bernhard
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 66
    Solvik, Kristian
    Brandett, Audun
    Tveit, Nicolas
    Løseth, Maren
    Flekkefjord
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 67
    Fostad, Zacharias Resch
    Pottmeyer Sneddon, Oliver Caden
    Aarbakke, Peter Fabrizio
    Lidemark Gausdal, Oskar
    Strand
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 68
    Fostad, Zacharias Resch
    Fostad, Serina Amalie Resch
    Sending, Aksel Jensen
    Østtorp, Conrad
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 69
    Malykova, Polina
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Tingvatn-losnegaard, Eirik
    Trondhjem
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 70
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen, Ariana
    Pottmeyer Sneddon, Oliver Caden
    Aarbakke, Peter Fabrizio
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 71
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Sharoki, Nicholas
    Næss, Vebjørn Hove
    Oelschlägel, Emil Forfang
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 72
    Haugaard, Marcus Nicolai
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 73
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Øvrebø, Line
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 74
    Lidemark Gausdal, Oskar
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Pottmeyer Sneddon, Oliver Caden
    Sharoki, Nicholas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 75
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fostad, Zacharias Resch
    Aarbakke, Peter Fabrizio
    Fana
    Fana
    Strand
    Bærum
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 76
    Bjørkheim Erland, Daniel
    Linnes-Hirsti, Olav Nikolai
    Kvilhaug, Amalie Alfredsen
    Fostad, Serina Amalie Resch
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 77
    Kvilhaug, Amalie Alfredsen
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Øvrebø, Line
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 78
    Vatland, Sverre Fladen
    Fostad, Zacharias Resch
    Sending, Aksel Jensen
    Holm, Ane Abelite
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    Strand
    Fana
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 79
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Erland, Daniel
    Ertvaag, Victoria Nordgård
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 80
    Frengstad, Brage
    Haugaard, Cornelia
    Kroepelien, Laurian Andrup
    Adde, Ninnie
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 81
    Aasengen, Erik
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Låhne, Sjur
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 82
    Siljan, Sara
    Laukeland, Karen Haug
    Sverdrup, Fredrik
    Kroepelien, Laurian Andrup
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 83
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Hirsti, Olav Nikolai Linnes
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Bjelland, Madeleine Nordmark
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC1 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 84
    Oelschlägel, Emil Forfang
    Sharoki, Nicholas
    Parvizi, Kiana
    owe, maximilian aanen
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 85
    Jess, Marcus Andre
    Søvik, Markus Standal
    Henneman, Kristian Olai
    Jess, Tilde Leonora
    Tønsberg
    Fana
    Fana
    Tønsberg
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 86
    Rosenblad, Filip
    Hollingsæter, Solveig Marie Hals
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Parvizi, Elina
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 87
    Jess, Marcus Andre
    Ryan, Margaret
    Eskic, Filip
    Mikkelsen Erland, Serine
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 88
    Shvedai, Danylo
    Øyrehagen, Oda Grov
    Jess, Marcus Andre
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Tysvær
    Oslo
    Tønsberg
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 89
    Tingvatn-losnegaard, Eirik
    Meyer, Neo
    Seeherr, Lasse
    Høgh Sørensen, Benjamin
    Laksevåg
    Oslo
    Tønsberg
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 90
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Ringsbye, Alfred Olai Kongevold
    Lyng, Vilde Solberg
    Fitzgerald Graves, Håkon Elliot
    Laksevåg
    Flekkefjord
    Oslo
    Strand
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 91
    Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
    Rød, Josefine øvretveit
    Mo, Jonathan Gathe
    Kroepelien, Fredrikke
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Oslo
    Strand
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 92
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Lidemark Gausdal, Oskar
    Donets, Yaroslava
    Vatland, Severin Fladen
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    Oslo
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final