Women U16 K4 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Rossebø, Mari
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Haugland, Amanda
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    Fana
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 2
    Helleren, Celine
    Juul, Caroline
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    Bærum
    Oslo
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 3
    Helleren, Celine
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Juul, Caroline
    Flekkefjord
    Oslo
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 4
    Egge, Stine
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Haugland, Amanda
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    Fana
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 5
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 6
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Aas, Julie Sofie Franksdatter
    Løseth, Marte
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 7
    Egge, Mathilde
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Rossebø, Mari
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 8
    Juul, Caroline
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Velmar, Julie
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Oslo
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 9
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Egge, Stine
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 10
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    Tysvær
    Kristiansand
    Fana
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 11
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Belenguer, Elena
    Gissinger, Marit
    Kristiansand
    Tysvær
    Piragüismo Sueca
    Malvik
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 12
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Haugland, Amanda
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 13
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Langballe, Tuva
    Seljelid, Andrea
    Velmar, Julie Henriette Stangebye Olsen
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 14
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Rossebø, Mari
    Siljan, Sara
    Kristiansand
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 15
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bakken, Madelen
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 16
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Bærum
    Tønsberg
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 17
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Bærum
    Oslo
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 18
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Fana
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 19
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Laukeland, Karen Haug
    Tysvær
    Fana
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 20
    Karaliute, Urte
    Haugland, Amanda
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 21
    Juul, Caroline
    Laukeland, Marie Haug
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 22
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Kristiansand
    Tysvær
    Fana
    Bærum
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 23
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bakken, Madelen
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 24
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 25
    Egge, Mathilde
    Svanberg Heimark, Mathea Elise
    Hetlevik-Lerhaugen, Aurora
    Häfliger, Eowyn-Celeste
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Flekkefjord
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 26
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Øvrebø, Line
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 27
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Øvrebø, Line
    Egge, Mathilde
    Austerheim, Siren Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 28
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Demey, Tindra Brigitte
    Øvrebø, Line
    Ryan, Margaret
    Tysvær
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    Tønsberg
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 29
    Urstad, Oda Marie
    Häfliger, Arwen-Kristin
    Vollesfjord, Live Lovise
    Øvland, Lerke Langeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 30
    Kjellén, Cilja Storhaug
    Årdal, Maria Arline
    Asserson, Mari Natvig
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final