Boys U12 K1 1250

max. 100
  • 1
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 2
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 3
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 4
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 5
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 6
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 7
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 8
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 9
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Laksevåg
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 10
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 11
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 12
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 13
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 14
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 15
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Oslo
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 16
    Meyer, Neo
    Oslo
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 17
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 18
    Lønning, Matteus Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 19
    Slogvik, Vegard Langø
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 20
    Wigaard, Fredrik Holm
    Oslo
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 21
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 22
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 23
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 24
    Lønning, Matteus Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 25
    Lidemark Gausdal, Oskar
    Bærum
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 26
    Meyer, Neo
    Oslo
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 27
    Slogvik, Vegard Langø
    Tysvær
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 28
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 29
    Algrøy Prestnes, Sofus
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 30
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 31
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 32
    Næss, Vebjørn Hove
    Bærum
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 33
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 34
    Rød, Johannes øvretveit
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 35
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Moss
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 36
    Lilledrange, Leon Bru
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 37
    Greben, Johan Georg
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 38
    Osen, Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 39
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Laksevåg
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 40
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 41
    Lønning, Matteus Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 42
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 43
    Næss, Vebjørn Hove
    Bærum
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 44
    Slogvik, Vegard Langø
    Tysvær
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 45
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    Vestlandsmesterskapet 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 46
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 47
    Lønning, Matteus Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 48
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 49
    Bjørnstad, Jonathan
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 50
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 51
    Lidemark Gausdal, Oskar
    Bærum
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 52
    Palucha, Lars
    Kristiansand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 53
    Mo, Jonathan Gathe
    Oslo
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 54
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 55
    Helleren, Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 56
    sporkland, ulrik alfsen
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 57
    Iversen, Iver Oskar
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 58
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 59
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Laksevåg
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 60
    Laub, Lars Augustinus
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 61
    Vatnar, Endre Kvestad
    Oslo
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 62
    Lønning, Matteus Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 63
    Nyiredy, Sebastian
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 64
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 65
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 66
    Lie-Jonsson, Colin
    Flekkefjord
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 67
    Vatnar, Endre Kvestad
    Oslo
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 68
    Johannessen, Vetle Tonstad
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 69
    Haneberg, William Tegnander
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 70
    Hæfliger, Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 71
    Lønning, Matteus Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Vestlandsmesterskapet 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 72
    Lie-Petterson, Markus
    Bærum
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 73
    Lønning-Odland, Felix
    Tysvær
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 74
    Osen, Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 75
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Bærum
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 76
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Kristiansand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 77
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 78
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 79
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 80
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 81
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Laksevåg
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 82
    Vatnar, Endre Kvestad
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 83
    Slogvik, Vegard Langø
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 84
    Rød, Johannes øvretveit
    Tysvær
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 85
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 86
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 87
    Lidemark Gausdal, Oskar
    Bærum
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 88
    Næss, Vebjørn Hove
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 89
    Nyiredy, Sebastian
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 90
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 91
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Strand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 92
    Juul, Aleksander
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 93
    Lønning-Odland, Felix
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 94
    Laub, Lars Augustinus
    Tysvær
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 95
    Algrøy Prestnes, Sofus
    Laksevåg
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 96
    Sending, Aksel Jensen
    Strand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 97
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 98
    Mo, Jonathan Gathe
    Oslo
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 99
    Meyer, Neo
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 100
    Schønberg, Heine
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final