Men U18 K2 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Strand
    Bærum
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 2
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 3
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Helgesen, Oliver Edward
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 4
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 5
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 6
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 7
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 8
    Osen, Einar
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 9
    With, Sondre
    With, Torjus Helland
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 10
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Bærum
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 11
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 12
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Bærum
    Strand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 13
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Markussen, Vetle
    Strand
    Bærum
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 14
    Markussen, Vetle
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 15
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 16
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 17
    Askeland, Sander
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Tysvær
    Fana
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 18
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Laksevåg
    Fana
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 19
    With, Torjus Helland
    Kjepso, Anders Amundsen
    Bærum
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 20
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 21
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 22
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Fana
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 23
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 24
    Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 25
    Osen, Einar
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 26
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 27
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 28
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 29
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Bærum
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 30
    Palucha, Lars
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Kristiansand
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 31
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Laksevåg
    Oslo
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 32
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 33
    Helgesen, Leander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 34
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Laksevåg
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 35
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Laksevåg
    Moss
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 36
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 37
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 38
    Moi, Kristjan
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 39
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 40
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 41
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 42
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Fana
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 43
    Kjelvei, Odin Preston
    Palucha, Lars
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 44
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 45
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Laksevåg
    Fana
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 46
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Schau, Otto Jørgen
    Moss
    Moss
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 47
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 48
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 49
    Helgesen, Leander
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 50
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 51
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 52
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Karlsen, Oliver
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 53
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 54
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 55
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 56
    Frengstad, Gard
    Lindheim, Martin
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 57
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Stangebye-hansen, Talian
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 58
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 59
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Frengstad, Gard
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 60
    Kjelvei, Odin Preston
    Palucha, Lars
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 61
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 62
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Frengstad, Gard
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 63
    Helgesen, Leander
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 64
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 65
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 66
    Alne, Marius
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 67
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 68
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 69
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 70
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oseid, Magnus Dag
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 71
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 72
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 73
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
    Tysvær
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 74
    Carlsson, Olav
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 75
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 76
    Petrus, Nikita
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Moss
    Strand
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 77
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Helleren, Jonas
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Final
  • 78
    Solvik, Kristian
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 79
    Solvik, Kristian
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 80
    Solvik, Kristian
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 81
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 82
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 83
    Carlsson, Olav
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Bærum
    Moss
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 84
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 85
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 86
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Løn, Håkon Olaus
    Bærum
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 87
    Alne, Marius
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 88
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 89
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 90
    Lundervold, Naol Tesfaye
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 91
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 92
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 93
    Lundervold, Naol Tesfaye
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 94
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 95
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 96
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 97
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Stangebye-hansen, Talian
    Strand
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 98
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 99
    Lindheim, Martin
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 100
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1