Men U16 K2 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Palucha, Lars
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 2
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 3
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Fana
    Fana
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 4
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 5
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 6
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 7
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 8
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 9
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 10
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 11
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 12
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 13
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 14
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Fana
    Fana
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 15
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 16
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Oslo
    Laksevåg
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 17
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Oslo
    Njørd
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 18
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 19
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 20
    Palucha, Lars
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 21
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 22
    Frengstad, Gard
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 23
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final
  • 24
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 25
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 26
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 27
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 28
    Frengstad, Gard
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 29
    Moi, Kristjan
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 30
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 31
    Moi, Kristjan
    Hauge, Joakim
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 32
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Helgesen, Leander
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 33
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 34
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 35
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 36
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Petrus, Nikita
    Moss
    Moss
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final
  • 37
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 38
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 39
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final
  • 40
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 41
    Solvik, Martin
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Flekkefjord
    Moss
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 42
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 43
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 44
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 45
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Semifinal
  • 46
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 47
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 48
    Lægreid, Tobias Fadnes
    Helgeland, Mads Johannessen
    Fana
    Fana
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 49
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Strand
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 50
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Oslo
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 51
    Alne, Marius
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Semifinal
  • 52
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 53
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 54
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 55
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Semifinal
  • 56
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Frengstad, Gard
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 57
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 58
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 59
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 60
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 61
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 62
    Lysne, Andreas
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 63
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 64
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 65
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 66
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 67
    Høibo, Fillip Alexander
    Oelschlägel, Emil Forfang
    Kristiansand
    Bærum
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 68
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 69
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 70
    Fevang, Georg William Grenager
    Häfliger, Liam-Emile
    Tønsberg
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 71
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Semifinal
  • 72
    Solvik, Kristian
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 73
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 74
    Alne, Marius
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 75
    Lægreid, Tobias Fadnes
    Helgeland, Mads Johannessen
    Fana
    Fana
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 76
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Martin
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 77
    Solvik, Kristian
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Semifinal
  • 78
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 79
    Alne, Marius
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 80
    Alne, Marius
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 81
    Solvik, Kristian
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 82
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Hauge, Joakim
    Tysvær
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 83
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 84
    Nesje, Elias
    Bryng, Melvin
    Kristiansand
    Tønsberg
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 85
    Lysne, Andreas
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 86
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final
  • 87
    Butenschøn, Helge Hals
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    Moss
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 88
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 89
    Engeset, Kasper
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 90
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Strand
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 91
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 92
    Alne, Marius
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    B-finale
  • 93
    Butenschøn, Helge Hals
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Moss
    Moss
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Semifinal
  • 94
    Lysne, Andreas
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Bærum
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 95
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 96
    Langslet, Sverre
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 97
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 98
    Alne, Marius
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Testløp
  • 99
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Strand
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 100
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    Strand
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final