Men U18 K4 200

max. 100
  • 1
    With, Sondre
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Markussen, Vetle
    With, Torjus Helland
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 2
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Frengstad, Gard
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 3
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Schmidt, Martin
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 4
    Helgesen, Leander
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 5
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Stangebye-hansen, Talian
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 6
    Frengstad, Gard
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 7
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 8
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Lindheim, Martin
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 9
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Markussen, Vetle
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 10
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Karlsen, Oliver
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 11
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Schmidt, Martin
    Stinessen, Holger
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 12
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Alne, Marius
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2018
  • 13
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Lysne, Andreas
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 14
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oseid, Magnus Dag
    Tønnessen, Marcus
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2018
  • 15
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2018
  • 16
    Lysne, Andreas
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Langslet, Sverre
    Carlsson, Olav
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2017
  • 17
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Lindheim, Martin
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 18
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 19
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Frengstad, Gard
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 20
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Lysne, Andreas
    Langslet, Sverre
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 21
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 22
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020