Women U18 K1 5000

max. 100
  • 1
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 2
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 3
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 4
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 5
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 6
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 7
    Svanberg Heimark, Mathea Elise
    Laksevåg
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 8
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 9
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 10
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 11
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 12
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 13
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 14
    Siemens, Josefine
    Strand
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 15
    Siemens, Josefine
    Strand
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 16
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 17
    Mørner, Kathinka
    Njørd
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 18
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 19
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 20
    Paulsen, Malin
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 21
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Finale
  • 22
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Finale
  • 23
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 24
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 25
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 26
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 27
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 28
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 29
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 30
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 31
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 32
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 33
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 34
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 35
    Egge, Mathilde
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 36
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 37
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 38
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 39
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 40
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Kristiansand
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 41
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 42
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 43
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 44
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 45
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 46
    Løseth, Marte
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Finale
  • 47
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Finale
  • 48
    Wang, Victoria Liltved
    Oslo
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 49
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Finale
  • 50
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 51
    Gissinger, Marit
    Malvik
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 52
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 53
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 54
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 55
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 56
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Kristiansand
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 57
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 58
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 59
    Mørner, Kathinka
    Njørd
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 60
    Mørner, Kathinka
    Njørd
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 61
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Bærum
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 62
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Bærum
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 63
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 64
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Kristiansand
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 65
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 66
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 67
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Fana
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 68
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 69
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 70
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 71
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 72
    Paulsen, Malin
    Laksevåg
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 73
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 74
    Svanberg Heimark, Mathea Elise
    Laksevåg
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 75
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 76
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 77
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 78
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Fana
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 79
    Laukeland, Karen Haug
    Strand
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 80
    Mørner, Kathinka
    Njørd
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 81
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 82
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 83
    Häfliger, Arwen-Kristin
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale