Men U18 K1 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 2
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 3
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 4
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 5
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 6
    With, Torjus Helland
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 7
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 8
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 9
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 10
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 11
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 12
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 13
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 14
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 15
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 16
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Laksevåg
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 17
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 18
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Laksevåg
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 19
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 20
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 21
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 22
    Karlsen, Oliver
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 23
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 24
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 25
    Løn, Håkon Olaus
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 26
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 27
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    A Final
  • 28
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Laksevåg
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 29
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 3
  • 30
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 31
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 32
    Kjepso, Anders Amundsen
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    3. Forsøk
  • 33
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 34
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    3. Forsøk
  • 35
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 36
    Lindgren, Hermann Herger
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 37
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 38
    With, Torjus Helland
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 39
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 40
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    3. Forsøk
  • 41
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 42
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 43
    Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 44
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 45
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 46
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Semifinal
  • 47
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 48
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 49
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 50
    Løn, Håkon Olaus
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Semifinale
  • 51
    Løn, Håkon Olaus
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 52
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 53
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 54
    Moi, Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 55
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 3
  • 56
    Moi, Kristjan
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 57
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 58
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 3
  • 59
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 60
    Sevaldsen, Even
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 61
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 62
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 63
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 3
  • 64
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 65
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 66
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 67
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 68
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 69
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Fana
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 70
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Laksevåg
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 71
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 72
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final
  • 73
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 74
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 75
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    B-finale
  • 76
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 77
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 78
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 79
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 80
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 81
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Semifinal
  • 82
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    B Final
  • 83
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 84
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    B Final
  • 85
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 86
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 87
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 88
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 89
    Kjepso, Anders Amundsen
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 90
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Semifinale
  • 91
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 92
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Semifinal
  • 93
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Oslo
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 94
    Totland, Mikal Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 95
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Oslo
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Semifinal
  • 96
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 97
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    A Final
  • 98
    Markussen, Vetle
    Bærum
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 99
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 3
  • 100
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final