Women Senior K1 1000

max. 100
  • 1
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 2
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 3
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 4
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 5
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 6
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 7
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 8
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 9
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 10
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 11
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 12
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 13
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 14
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 15
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 16
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 17
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 18
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 19
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 20
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 21
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 22
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 23
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 24
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 25
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 26
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 27
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 28
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 29
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 30
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 31
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 32
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 33
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 34
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 35
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 36
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 37
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 38
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 39
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 40
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 41
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 42
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 43
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 44
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 45
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 46
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 47
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 48
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 49
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 50
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 51
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 52
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 53
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 54
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 55
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 56
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 57
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 58
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 59
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 60
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 61
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 62
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 63
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 64
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 65
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 66
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 67
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 68
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 69
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 70
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 71
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 72
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 73
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 74
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    A Final
  • 75
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 76
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 77
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 78
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 79
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 80
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 81
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Final
  • 82
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 83
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 84
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 85
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 86
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 87
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 88
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 89
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 90
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 91
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 92
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 93
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 94
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final
  • 95
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 96
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 97
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 98
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 99
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    A Final
  • 100
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    Final