Men Senior K1 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Wessel, Per Christian
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 2
    Vold, Eivind
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 3
    Teland, Hakeem
    Fana
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 4
    Vold, Amund
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 5
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 6
    Wessel, Per Christian
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 7
    Vold, Eivind
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 8
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Fana
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 9
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 10
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Fana
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 11
    Teland, Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 12
    Solhaug, Jo Sondre
    Asker
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 13
    Vold, Amund
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 14
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 15
    Teland, Hakeem
    Fana
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 16
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Fana
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 17
    Solhaug, Jo Sondre
    Asker
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 18
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 19
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 20
    Vold, Eivind
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 21
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Fana
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 3
  • 22
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 23
    Vold, Amund
    Oslo
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 24
    Teland, Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 25
    Oftedal, Elling Aronsen
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 26
    Teland, Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 27
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    3. Forsøk
  • 28
    Ullvang, Lars Magne
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 29
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 30
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    A Final
  • 31
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 32
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 33
    Ullvang, Lars Magne
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 34
    Vold, Amund
    Oslo
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 35
    Teland, Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 36
    Virzintas, Karolis Virzintas
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 37
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 38
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Oslo
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    3. Forsøk
  • 39
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Fana
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 40
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 41
    Teland, Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 42
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Fana
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 43
    Vold, Eivind
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 44
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 45
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 46
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 47
    Teland, Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 48
    Vold, Eivind
    Oslo
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 49
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    A Final
  • 50
    Solhaug, Jo Sondre
    Asker
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    3. Forsøk
  • 51
    Ullvang, Lars Magne
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 52
    Ullvang, Lars Magne
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 53
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 54
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 55
    Oftedal, Elling Aronsen
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 56
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 57
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Semifinale
  • 58
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    B Final
  • 59
    Vold, Amund
    Oslo
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 60
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 61
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Semifinale
  • 62
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Njørd
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 3
  • 63
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Bærum
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 64
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 65
    Vold, Eivind
    Oslo
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Semifinale
  • 66
    Teland, Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 67
    Teland, Hakeem
    Kristiansand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 68
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 69
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 70
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Oslo
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Semifinale
  • 71
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Fana
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    A Final
  • 72
    Solhaug, Jo Sondre
    Asker
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Semifinale
  • 73
    Vold, Eivind
    Oslo
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 74
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 75
    Ivarsen, Magnus
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 76
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Oslo
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Semifinale
  • 77
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Oslo
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 78
    Ullvang, Lars Magne
    Tysvær
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Semifinale
  • 79
    Svoren, Mathias Horvati
    Oslo
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    A Final
  • 80
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 81
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 82
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 83
    Vold, Amund
    Oslo
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 3
  • 84
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Bærum
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 85
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 86
    Minde, Morten
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 87
    Svoren, Mathias Horvati
    Asker
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Semifinale
  • 88
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 89
    Ivarsen, Harald
    Fana
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 90
    Jensen, Vemund Næss
    Bærum
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 91
    Karlsen, Oliver
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Semifinale
  • 92
    Wessel, Per Christian
    Oslo
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 93
    Solhaug, Jo Sondre
    Asker
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 94
    Virzintas, Karolis Virzintas
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Semifinale
  • 95
    Svoren, Mathias Horvati
    Oslo
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 96
    Sletsjøe, Karl Anders
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 97
    Svoren, Mathias Horvati
    Asker
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 98
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Njørd
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 99
    Hjemdal, Lars
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 100
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Strand
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    A Final