Women Senior K1 5000

max. 100
  • 1
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 2
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 3
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 4
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 5
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 6
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 7
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 8
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 9
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 10
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 11
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 12
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 13
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 14
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 15
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 16
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 17
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 18
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 19
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 20
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 21
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 22
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 23
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 24
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 25
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 26
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Final
  • 27
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 28
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 29
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 30
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 31
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 32
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 33
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 34
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 35
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 36
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 37
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 38
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 39
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 40
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 41
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 42
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 43
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 44
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 45
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 46
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 47
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 48
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 49
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 50
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 51
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 52
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 53
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 54
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 55
    Rasmussen, Tone
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 56
    Johansen, Lisa Marie
    Moss
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 57
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 58
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 59
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 60
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 61
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 62
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 63
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 64
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 65
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 66
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 67
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 68
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 69
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Finale
  • 70
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 71
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 72
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 73
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 74
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Final
  • 75
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale Sen./U18
  • 76
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 77
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 78
    Bjørntvedt, Ina Ek
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 79
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale Sen./U18
  • 80
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 81
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale Sen./U18
  • 82
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale Sen./U18
  • 83
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale Sen./U18
  • 84
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale Sen./U18
  • 85
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale Sen./U18
  • 86
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale Sen./U18
  • 87
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale Sen./U18
  • 88
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale Sen./U18
  • 89
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale Sen./U18
  • 90
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale Sen./U18
  • 91
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale Sen./U18
  • 92
    Gjøen, Emma
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale Sen./U18