Women U16 K1 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 2
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 3
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 4
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 5
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    A Final
  • 6
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 7
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 8
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 9
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 10
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 11
    Helleren, Celine
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 12
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    A Final
  • 13
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 14
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 15
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 16
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 17
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 18
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 19
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 20
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 21
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 22
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 23
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 24
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 25
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 26
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    A Final
  • 27
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 28
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 29
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 30
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 31
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 32
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    A Final
  • 33
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 34
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 35
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 36
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 37
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 38
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 39
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 40
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 41
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 42
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 43
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 44
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 45
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 46
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 47
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 48
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 49
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 50
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 51
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Heat 2
  • 52
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    A Final
  • 53
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 54
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 55
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 56
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 57
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    A Final
  • 58
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2, 2023
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 59
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 60
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 61
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 62
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 63
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 64
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 65
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 66
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 67
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 68
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 69
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 70
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 71
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 72
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 73
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Heat 1
  • 74
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 75
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 76
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 77
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 78
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 79
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 80
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Heat 2
  • 81
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    Heat 2
  • 82
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Fana
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final
  • 83
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 84
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 85
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 86
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 87
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    A Final
  • 88
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 89
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 90
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022
    Bestumkilen
    2022
    Heat 1
  • 91
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 92
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Heat 2
  • 93
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    Toppidrettsstevne 2021
    Tysvær
    2021
    Heat 1
  • 94
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final