Women U18 K1 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Austerheim, Siren Lønning
    Klubbstevne 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 2
    Egge, Mathilde
    Klubbstevne 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 3
    Kvilhaug, Amalie Alfredsen
    Klubbstevne 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 4
    Rossebø, Mari
    Klubbstevne 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 5
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Klubbstevne 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 6
    Haugland, Amanda
    Klubbstevne 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 7
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    Klubbstevne 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 8
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Klubbstevne 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 9
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Klubbstevne 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 10
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 11
    Øvrebø, Line
    Klubbstevne 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 12
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 13
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 14
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 15
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 16
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 17
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 18
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 19
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 20
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 21
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 22
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 23
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 24
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Klubbstevne 2022
    Tysvær
    2022
    Final
  • 25
    Løseth, Marte
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 26
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 27
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 28
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 29
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 30
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 31
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 32
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 33
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 34
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 35
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 36
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 37
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 38
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 39
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 40
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 41
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 42
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 43
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 44
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 45
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 46
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 47
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 48
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 49
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 50
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 51
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 52
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Semifinale
  • 53
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Kristiansand
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 54
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 55
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 56
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 57
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 58
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 59
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    Final
  • 60
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 61
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 62
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 63
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 64
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 65
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 66
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    NPF
    Nordisk Mesterskap 2018
    Gillsvann
    2018
    Final
  • 67
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NM 2021
    Gillsvann
    2021
    Finale
  • 68
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 69
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 70
    Paulsen, Malin
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 71
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 72
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    A Final
  • 73
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC1 2019
    Tysvær
    2019
    A Final
  • 74
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Semifinale
  • 75
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 76
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 77
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 78
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 79
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    A Final
  • 80
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Kristiansand
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 81
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 82
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 83
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 84
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Kristiansand
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 85
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 86
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 87
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 88
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 89
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 90
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 91
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 92
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    NC4 2019
    Kalvøya
    2019
    Heat 2
  • 93
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Finale
  • 94
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 95
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 96
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 97
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Semifinale
  • 98
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    Final
  • 99
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 100
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final