Women Senior K2 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 2
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 3
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 4
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 5
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 6
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 7
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 8
    Virik, Maria
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 9
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 10
    Løseth, Marte
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 11
    Egge, Stine
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 12
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 13
    Borchgrevink, Eveline Skarbøvik
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 14
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 15
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 16
    Dahl, Linn Siri
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 17
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 18
    Moen, Louise Leren
    Brun-Lie, Agnes
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 19
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 20
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 21
    Wang, Victoria Liltved
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 22
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Fjeldheim, Marianne
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 23
    Borchgrevink, Eveline Skarbøvik
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 24
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 25
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Grønbekk, Nida
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 26
    Helleren, Celine
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 27
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Njørd
    Bærum
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 28
    Austeng, Andrea Corneliussen
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 29
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 30
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 31
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 32
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 33
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Solvang, Amalie Crozier
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 34
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 35
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 36
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 37
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Fjeldheim, Marianne
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 38
    Juul, Caroline
    Siemens, Josefine
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 39
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Vedø, Christina
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 40
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Bærum
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 41
    Amundsen, Kristine
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Bærum
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 42
    Spikkeland, Caroline Gilberg
    Nilsen, Alise Sofie
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 43
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    Strand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 44
    Kristiansen, Selma
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Moss
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    Finale
  • 45
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Rosåsen, Susanne
    Strand
    Kristiansand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 46
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Rosåsen, Susanne
    Strand
    Kristiansand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 47
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    Njørd
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 48
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 49
    Bjørntvedt, Ina Ek
    Kvande, Karoline
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    Finale
  • 50
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 51
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Tysvær
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 52
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Rosåsen, Susanne
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 53
    Johansen, Lisa Marie
    Kristiansen, Selma
    Moss
    Moss
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 54
    Grønbekk, Nida
    Kvande, Karoline
    Bærum
    Bærum
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 55
    Gissinger, Marit
    Gissinger, Inger Kvåle
    Malvik
    Malvik
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 56
    Hope, Silja Fagerås
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Fana
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    Finale
  • 57
    Langballe, Tuva
    Thorsdottir, Idunn Sofie Elisabeth
    Oslo
    Oslo
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 58
    Sletsjøe, Anna Margrete
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 59
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Gedick, Gina
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 60
    Rozanski, Camilla
    Spikkeland, Kristiane Gilberg
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 61
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Øritsland, Hedda
    Strand
    Strand
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 62
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    Fana
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 63
    Vedø, Christina
    Vedø-Korsnes, karoline
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final