Girls U14 K1 1250

max. 100
  • 1
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 2
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Fana
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 3
    Abelite Holm, Ane
    Fana
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 4
    Ryan, Margaret
    Tønsberg
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 5
    Otterstad, Mathilde
    Fana
    Vestlandsmesterskapet
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 6
    Yaroslava, Koval
    Oslo
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 7
    Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 8
    Vollesfjord, Live Lovise
    Flekkefjord
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 9
    Årdal, Maria Arline
    Oslo
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 10
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 11
    Fostad, Serina Amalie Resch
    Strand
    NC4
    Gillsvann
    2023
    Final
  • 12
    Bjelland, Madeleine Nordmark
    Tysvær
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 13
    Øvrebø, Line
    Tysvær
    Regionstevne Laksevåg 2021
    Gravdalsvannet
    2021
    Final
  • 14
    Ryan, Margaret
    Tønsberg
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 15
    Yaroslava, Koval
    Oslo
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 16
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 17
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 18
    Malykova, Polina
    Trondhjem
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 19
    Kjellén, Cilja Storhaug
    Oslo
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 20
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 21
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 22
    Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 23
    Fostad, Serina Amalie Resch
    Strand
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    Final
  • 24
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Bærum
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 25
    Øvrebø, Line
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 26
    Øvland, Lerke Langeland
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 27
    Holm, Ane Abelite
    Fana
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 28
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 29
    Kvilhaug, Amalie Alfredsen
    Tysvær
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 30
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 31
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 32
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 33
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 34
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 35
    Vollesfjord, Live Lovise
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 og UM K1
    Gravdalsvannet
    2022
    Final
  • 36
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 37
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 38
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 39
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 40
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 41
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 42
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 43
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 44
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 45
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 46
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Fana
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 47
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Bærum
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 48
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 49
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 50
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 51
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 52
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 53
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 54
    Jensen, Åsne Næss
    Bærum
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 55
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 56
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 57
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 58
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 59
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 60
    Gissinger, Marit
    Malvik
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 61
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 62
    Fjeldheim, Emma
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 63
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 64
    Totland, Olea Hauge
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 65
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 66
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Fana
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 67
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NC6/NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 68
    Rossebø, Mari
    Tysvær
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 69
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Bærum
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 70
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 71
    Stenslet, Helena Nystrøm
    Oslo
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 72
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 73
    Siljan, Sara
    Strand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 74
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Fana
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 75
    Frengstad, Elise
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 76
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 77
    Bjelland, Madeleine Nordmark
    Tysvær
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 78
    Süss, Linda Marie
    Flekkefjord
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 79
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 80
    Bjelland, Madeleine Nordmark
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 81
    Siljan, Sara
    Strand
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 82
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Fana
    NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022
    Gillsvann
    2022
    Final
  • 83
    Haugaard, Cornelia
    Strand
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 84
    Donets, Yaroslava
    Oslo
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 85
    Haugaard, Cornelia
    Strand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 86
    Egge, Mathilde
    Tysvær
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 87
    Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Norges Cup 2
    Gillsvann
    2024
    Final
  • 88
    Gissinger, Marit
    Malvik
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final
  • 89
    Laukeland, Karen Haug
    Strand
    NC3 2019
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
    Final
  • 90
    Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 91
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 92
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    NC 4 2022
    Årungen
    2022
    Final
  • 93
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Final
  • 94
    Ryan, Margaret
    Tønsberg
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Final
  • 95
    Blanco-Landeråen, Selma
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    Finale
  • 96
    Parvizi, Kiana
    Bærum
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 97
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 98
    Rød, Josefine øvretveit
    Tysvær
    NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
    Gravdalsvannet
    2024
    Final
  • 99
    Austerheim, Siren Lønning
    Tysvær
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    Final
  • 100
    Laukeland, Karen Haug
    Strand
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Final