Boys U12 K1 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 2
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 3
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 4
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 5
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 6
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 7
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 8
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    3. Forsøk
  • 9
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 10
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 11
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 12
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 13
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2020
    Årungen
    2020
    A Final
  • 14
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 15
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 16
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 17
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 18
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 19
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 20
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 21
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 22
    Meyer, Neo
    Oslo
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 23
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 24
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 25
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 26
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 27
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 28
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    A-finale
  • 29
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 30
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 31
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    3. Forsøk
  • 32
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 33
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 34
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 35
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 36
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    A-finale
  • 37
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 38
    Algrøy Prestnes, Sofus
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 39
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 40
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 41
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    3. Forsøk
  • 42
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 43
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    A-finale
  • 44
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 45
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 46
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 47
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    2. Forsøk
  • 48
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 49
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2019
    Bestumkilen
    2019
    Heat 1
  • 50
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 51
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 52
    Nyiredy, Sebastian
    Bærum
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 53
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 54
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 55
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 56
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    3. Forsøk
  • 57
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2019
    Årungen
    2019
    Final
  • 58
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    A-finale
  • 59
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 60
    Algrøy Prestnes, Sofus
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 61
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 62
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Laksevåg
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    A Final
  • 63
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    4. Forsøk
  • 64
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 65
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    3. Forsøk
  • 66
    Lie-Petterson, Markus
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 67
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 68
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    A-finale
  • 69
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 70
    Lie-Petterson, Markus
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    3. Forsøk
  • 71
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    NC2 2017
    Årungen
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 72
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 73
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Oslo
    NC6 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 74
    Meyer, Neo
    Oslo
    NC6 og NM-lagbåt
    Årungen
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 75
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    3. Forsøk
  • 76
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 77
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    A-finale
  • 78
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    NC5 2017
    Gillsvann
    2017
    1. Forsøk
  • 79
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    A-finale
  • 80
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC2 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 81
    Storjohann, Christoffer Ygre
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    B-finale
  • 82
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Bærum
    NC5 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 83
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2018
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
    2. Forsøk
  • 84
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    A-finale
  • 85
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    1. Forsøk
  • 86
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    NC6 2018
    Årungen
    2018
    3. Forsøk
  • 87
    Palucha, Lars
    Kristiansand
    NC6 2017
    Tysvær
    2017
    B-finale
  • 88
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    NC3 og UM K1 2023
    Gravdalsvannet
    2023
    A Final
  • 89
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC1 2018
    Tysvær
    2018
    A-finale
  • 90
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 91
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    A Final
  • 92
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Heat 2
  • 93
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    NC3 2020
    Tysvær
    2020
    Heat 1
  • 94
    Meyer, Neo
    Oslo
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 95
    Meyer, Neo
    Oslo
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 96
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 97
    Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
    Oslo
    NC5 2021
    Årungen
    2021
    A Final
  • 98
    Karlsen, Ulrik
    Laksevåg
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    Heat 2
  • 99
    Schønberg, Njord Cotta
    Laksevåg
    NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023
    Tysvær
    2023
    A Final
  • 100
    Lønning, Matteus Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Norges Cup 1 2024
    Tysvær
    2024
    A Final