Search service updated
Men U18 K2 1000
max. 100-
1Fjeldheim, Emil
Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
Tysvær
Laksevåg
Norges Cup 2, 2023Årungen2023Final -
-
-
-
-
6Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
Tysvær
Bærum
Toppidrettsstevne 2021Tysvær2021Final -
7Buch, Ivar Flikka
Saksvik, Syver Borge
Flekkefjord
Strand
Toppidrettsstevne 2021Tysvær2021Final -
8Eide, Gunnar Nydal
Markussen, Vetle
Strand
Bærum
Nordisk Mesterskap 2018Gillsvann2018Final -
-
-
-
12Nicolaisen, Markus
Sevaldsen, Even
Bærum
Strand
Nordisk Mesterskap 2018Gillsvann2018Final -
-
14Osen, Johan Bernhard
Catalán, Sergio
Flekkefjord
Piragüismo Sueca
Norges Cup 2, 2023Årungen2023Final -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23Osen, Johan Bernhard
Rudolfsen, Nicolai
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023A Final -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
Oslo
Oslo
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023A Final -
-
-
36Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
Laksevåg
Laksevåg
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023A Final -
-
-
-
-
-
42Hammarqvist, Trygve
Meling, Daniel Kreutz
Tysvær
Strand
Norges Cup 2, 2023Årungen2023Final -
-
44Osen, Johan Bernhard
Rudolfsen, Nicolai
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023Heat 1 -
-
-
47Palucha, Lars
Kjelvei, Odin Preston
Kristiansand
Kristiansand
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023A Final -
-
-
-
51Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
Laksevåg
Laksevåg
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023Heat 2 -
52Solvik, Kristian
Palucha, Lars
Flekkefjord
Kristiansand
Norges Cup 2, 2023Årungen2023Final -
-
54Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
Oslo
Oslo
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023Heat 2 -
55Solvik, Kristian
Vollesfjord, Petter A.
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023A Final -
56Meling, Michael Kreutz
Meling, Daniel Kreutz
Strand
Strand
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023A Final -
-
58Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
Fana
Tysvær
NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022Bestumkilen2022Final -
-
-
-
62Palucha, Lars
Kjelvei, Odin Preston
Kristiansand
Kristiansand
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023Heat 1 -
-
64Solvik, Kristian
Vollesfjord, Petter A.
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023Heat 1 -
65Karlsen, Niclas
Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
Laksevåg
Laksevåg
NC3 2020Tysvær2020A Final -
-
-
-
-
-
-
72Osen, Johan Bernhard
Sjursen, Mikkel
Flekkefjord
Strand
NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022Bestumkilen2022Final -
73Meling, Michael Kreutz
Meling, Daniel Kreutz
Strand
Strand
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023Heat 1 -
-
-
-
-
-
79Lundervold, Naol Tesfaye
Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
Tysvær
Tysvær
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023Heat 1 -
80Lundervold, Naol Tesfaye
Erland, Jonas Bjørkheim
Tysvær
Tysvær
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023A Final -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
89Osen, Johan Bernhard
Solvik, Kristian
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC6/NM-lagbåtÅrungen2022A Final -
90Fjeldheim, Emil
Ivarsen, Lars Børge
Tysvær
Fana
NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022Bestumkilen2022Final -
-
-
-
-
95Palucha, Lars
Worren, Magnus Nordal
Kristiansand
Kristiansand
NC6/NM-lagbåtÅrungen2022A Final -
-
-
-
-
The 100 fastest times for all classes and distances
The 100 fastest times for all classes and distances