Boys U14 K1 1250

max. 100
  • 1
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 2
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 3
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 4
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 5
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 6
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 7
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 8
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 9
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 10
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 11
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 12
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 13
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 14
    Vollesfjord, Petter André
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 15
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 16
    Solvik, Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 17
    Palucha, Lars
    Kristiansand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 18
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Kristiansand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 19
    Bakke, Jesper
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 20
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2020
  • 21
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 22
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 23
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 24
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 25
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 26
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 27
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 28
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 29
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 30
    Solvik, Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 31
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 32
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 33
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 34
    Sørsveen, Ferdinand Brodwall
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 35
    Totland, Mikal
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 36
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 37
    Stinessen, Ludvig
    Njørd
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 38
    Lie-Petterson, Markus
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 39
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 40
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 41
    Bruvik Almeland, Jonas
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 42
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Strand
    Årungen
    2020
  • 43
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 44
    Helleren, Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 45
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 46
    Bakke, Jesper
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 47
    Holstad, Markus
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 48
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 49
    Osen, Einar
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2020
  • 50
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 51
    Alne, Audun
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 52
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 53
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 54
    Stiegler, Arild Henjum
    Fana
    Årungen
    2020
  • 55
    Alne, Marius
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 56
    Sverdrup, Fredrik
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 57
    Bruvik Almeland, Jonas
    Fana
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 58
    Sørbø, Joachim
    Stavanger
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 59
    Bjarke Ringheim, Andreas
    Njørd
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 60
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 61
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 62
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 63
    Markussen, Simen Karlstad
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 64
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 65
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 66
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 67
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 68
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Bærum
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 69
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 70
    Lie-Petterson, Markus
    Bærum
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 71
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 72
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 73
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Fana
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 74
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 75
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 76
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 77
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 78
    Nedland, Sebastian Tangvald
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2020
  • 79
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 80
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 81
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 82
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 83
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2020
  • 84
    Brandett, Audun
    Kristiansand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 85
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 86
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Kristiansand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 87
    Helleren, Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2020
  • 88
    Totland, Mikal
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 89
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 90
    Taraldsen Hyllseth, Mats
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2020
  • 91
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 92
    Hetland, Torger
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 93
    Nedland, Sebastian Tangvald
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 94
    Skåren, Ole Kristian Hovda
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 95
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 96
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 97
    Markussen, Simen Karlstad
    Bærum
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 98
    Haugaard, Marcus Nicolai
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 99
    Katla, Kristoffer Jebens
    Bærum
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 100
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017