Damer U18 K1 1000

max. 100
  • 1
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 2
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 3
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 4
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 5
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 6
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 7
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2020
  • 8
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    NPF
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 9
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 10
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    NPF
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 11
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 12
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2017
  • 13
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 14
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2020
  • 15
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2021
  • 16
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 17
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 18
    Siemens, Josefine
    Strand
    Årungen
    2021
  • 19
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 20
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    Årungen
    2020
  • 21
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 22
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 23
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 24
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 25
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 26
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 27
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2020
  • 28
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 29
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 30
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2017
  • 31
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 32
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 33
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 34
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 35
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2020
  • 36
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 37
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 38
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 39
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 40
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 41
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 42
    Paulsen, Malin
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 43
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 44
    Mørner, Kathinka
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2019
  • 45
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2021
  • 46
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 47
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 48
    Virik, Maria
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 49
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2020
  • 50
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    Årungen
    2020
  • 51
    Erland, Elise Austvoll
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2017
  • 52
    Bjørgan, Elisabeth Børretzen
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 53
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 54
    Jones, Ella Randmæl
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 55
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 56
    Paulsen, Malin
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 57
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 58
    Mørner, Kathinka
    Njørd
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 59
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2017
  • 60
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Bærum
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 61
    Toppe, Linn Sofie
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2017
  • 62
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 63
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 64
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2017
  • 65
    Paulsen, Malin
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2018
  • 66
    Paulsen, Malin
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 67
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 68
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Bærum
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 69
    Melsom, Selma Conradi
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 70
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 71
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 72
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 73
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Årungen
    2018
  • 74
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    Årungen
    2017
  • 75
    Sjursen, Ida Krohn
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 76
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 77
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2017
  • 78
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2018
  • 79
    Mørner, Kathinka
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 80
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 81
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Bestumkilen
    2019
  • 82
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 83
    Lindgren, Pernille Herger
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 84
    Kristiansen, Selma
    Moss
    Årungen
    2017
  • 85
    Halvorsen, Julianne Heggren
    Njørd
    Årungen
    2017
  • 86
    Hansen, Frida Solheim
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 87
    Kristiansen, Selma
    Moss
    Årungen
    2017
  • 88
    Kristiansen, Selma
    Moss
    Årungen
    2017
  • 89
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 90
    Norland, Julie Dahl
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 91
    Häfliger, Arwen-Kristin
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 92
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2021