Damer U16 K2 200

max. 100
  • 1
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Langballe, Tuva
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2019
  • 2
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 3
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Røsten, Thea Duus
    Oslo
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 4
    Helleren, Celine
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 5
    Helleren, Celine
    Solvang, Emma Katrine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 6
    Helleren, Celine
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Flekkefjord
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2018
  • 7
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 8
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 9
    Juul, Caroline
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Strand
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 10
    Juul, Caroline
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 11
    Lindgren, Marthine Herger
    Løseth, Marte
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 12
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 13
    Helleren, Celine
    Tønnessen, Marlene
    Flekkefjord
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 14
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Egge, Stine
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 15
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 16
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Helgesen, Kesia
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 17
    Solvang, Emma Katrine
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 18
    Hansen, Björk Salvans
    Haugland, Amanda
    Fana
    Fana
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 19
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 20
    Kristiansen, Filippa Sand
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 21
    Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
    Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 22
    Langballe, Tuva
    Rosåsen, Sarah
    Oslo
    Farsund
    Årungen
    2018
  • 23
    Juul, Caroline
    Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
    Strand
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 24
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 25
    Langballe, Tuva
    Thorsdottir, Idunn Sofie Elisabeth
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 26
    Langballe, Tuva
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Oslo
    Tønsberg
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 27
    Siljan, Sara
    Adde, Ninnie
    Strand
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 28
    Topstad, Mathilde Birgitte
    Neset, Katrine
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 29
    Storhaug, Elisabeth
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 30
    Haugland, Amanda
    Ringheim, Andreas Bjarke
    Fana
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 31
    Egge, Stine
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 32
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Kristiansand
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 33
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
    Palucha, Lars
    Bærum
    Kristiansand
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 34
    Fjeldheim, Vilma
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 35
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Bakken, Madelen
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 36
    Bakken, Madelen
    Lie-Petterson, Katinka
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 37
    Laukeland, Marie Haug
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Strand
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2018
  • 38
    Broby-Bergem, Selma
    Hollingsæter, Solveig Marie Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019