Herrer U18 K4 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Markussen, Vetle
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Strand
    Strand
    Bærum
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 2
    Askeland, Sander
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Tysvær
    Fana
    Flekkefjord
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 3
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2021
  • 4
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 5
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 6
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 7
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Askeland, Sander
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2021
  • 8
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Fana
    Oslo
    Fana
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 9
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Lysne, Andreas
    Langslet, Sverre
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 10
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Markussen, Vetle
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2018
  • 11
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Helgesen, Leander
    Frengstad, Gard
    Oslo
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 12
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
    Schmidt, Martin
    Holberg, Lars Fredrik
    Bærum
    Laksevåg
    Njørd
    Moss
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 13
    Nicolaisen, Markus
    Markussen, Vetle
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Lotsberg, Lasse
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Strand
    Njørd
    Gravdalsvannet
    2018
  • 14
    Helgesen, Leander
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Askeland, Sander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 15
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 16
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Helgesen, Leander
    Bærum
    Njørd
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 17
    Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Laksevåg
    Årungen
    2021
  • 18
    Eide, Gunnar Nydal
    Lindheim, Martin
    Sevaldsen, Even
    Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 19
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2018
  • 20
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Solvik, Kristian
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 21
    Kurthi, Joakim Jin
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Frengstad, Gard
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2020
  • 22
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2021
  • 23
    Frengstad, Gard
    Lindheim, Martin
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 24
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Stenstadvold, Casper
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2021
  • 25
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Lysne, Andreas
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Årungen
    2019
  • 26
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Moi, Kristjan
    Schmidt, Martin
    Hauge, Joakim
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Njørd
    Flekkefjord
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 27
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2021
  • 28
    Schmidt, Martin
    Frengstad, Gard
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Njørd
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 29
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2018
  • 30
    Lindheim, Martin
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Lysne, Andreas
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    Gravdalsvannet
    2019
  • 31
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Lysne, Andreas
    Svege, Jonas Brogeland
    Timm, Wilhelm Wikman
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2019