Herrer U16 K4 500

max. 100
Obs! Resultater fra Kalvøya er fjernet fra listene da banen er kun 460m.
  • 1
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Njørd
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 2
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Totland, Mikal
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 3
    Alne, Marius
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2019
  • 4
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Askeland, Sander
    Helgesen, Leander
    Njørd
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2018
  • 5
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Solvik, Kristian
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 6
    Frengstad, Gard
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Strand
    Bærum
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2018
  • 7
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 8
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Helgesen, Leander
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 9
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Totland, Mikal
    Straume, Simen Titland
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 10
    Fjeldheim, Emil
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Totland, Mikal
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2020
  • 11
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Helgesen, Kjerand
    Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
    Ringheim, Andreas Bjarke
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Laksevåg
    Njørd
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 12
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
    Tønnessen, Kristoffer
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2020
  • 13
    Frengstad, Gard
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 14
    Helleren, Celine
    Hetland, Torger
    Rudolfsen, Nicolai
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 15
    Hauge, Joakim
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Frengstad, Gard
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 16
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Hauge, Joakim
    Moi, Kristjan
    Helleren, Celine
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 17
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Årungen
    2019
  • 18
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 19
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2020
  • 20
    Langslet, Sverre
    Lysne, Andreas
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 21
    Sørbø, Joachim
    Lysne, Andreas
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Stavanger
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 22
    Askeland, Sander
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 23
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Langeland Eide, John Bernhard
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Bærum
    Flekkefjord
    Laksevåg
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2018
  • 24
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Seljelid, Joachim
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2019
  • 25
    Askeland, Sander
    Alne, Marius
    Helgesen, Leander
    Kyvik, Karl Kristian
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 26
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Palucha, Lars
    Hammarqvist, Trygve
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 27
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Danielsen, Trym
    Alne, Marius
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Tysvær
    Årungen
    2018
  • 28
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Solvik, Kristian
    Butenschøn, Helge Hals
    Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Moss
    Strand
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 29
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Vangsnes, Jarand
    Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
    Siljan, Siver Melbo
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2019
  • 30
    Kjelvei, Odin Preston
    Palucha, Lars
    Worren, Magnus Nordal
    Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 31
    Lie-Petterson, Markus
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Markussen, Simen Karlstad
    Taraldsen Hyllseth, Mats
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 32
    Seljelid, Joachim
    olsen, sondre
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Årungen
    2020
  • 33
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 34
    Schmidt, Martin
    Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
    Stinessen, Holger
    Schmidt, Thomas
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Njørd
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 35
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Alne, Marius
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Karlsen, Niclas
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Strand
    Laksevåg
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 36
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Helgeland, Mads Johannessen
    Ivarsen, Lars Børge
    Lægreid, Tobias Fadnes
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Tysvær
    2018
  • 37
    Engeset, Kasper
    Jensen, Aslak Næss
    Langslet, Sverre
    Lysne, Andreas
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 38
    Osen, Johan Bernhard
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Bakke, Jesper
    Buch, Agnete Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2020
  • 39
    Lie-Petterson, Mathias
    Meling, Michael Kreutz
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Sørsveen, Ferdinand Brodwall
    Bærum
    Strand
    Flekkefjord
    Tønsberg
    Tysvær
    2021
  • 40
    Fjeld, Lucas
    Helleren, Jonas
    Nedland, Sebastian Tangvald
    Solvik, Martin
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 41
    Eikeland, Oskar Staff-Iversen
    Finstad, Isak
    Sjetnan Utvik, Theodor
    Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Tønsberg
    Årungen
    2019
  • 42
    Kristiansen, Adam
    Stinessen, Holger
    Moi, Kristjan
    Tønnesland, Mats Andreas
    Moss
    Njørd
    Flekkefjord
    Kristiansand
    Årungen
    2018
  • 43
    Ellingsen, Hans-Petter
    Kristiansen, Brage
    Sandaker Wehn, Edvard
    Butenschøn, Helge Hals
    Moss
    Moss
    Moss
    Moss
    Gillsvann
    2021
  • 44
    Solvik, Kristian
    Bakke, Jesper
    Trydal, Isak
    Vollesfjord, Petter A.
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Årungen
    2019
  • 45
    Frengstad, Gard
    Rolfsen, August Gislerud
    Danielsen, Trym
    Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 46
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Hafstad, Håkon
    Strand
    Fana
    Fana
    Oslo
    Tysvær
    2019
  • 47
    Helleren, Celine
    Moi, Kristjan
    Hauge, Joakim
    Buch, Ivar Flikka
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Flekkefjord
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 48
    Usland-Gade, Eirik
    Sakalauskas, Rytis
    Hafstad, Martin
    Simonsen, Casper Dege
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Oslo
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 49
    Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
    Sevaldsen, Niklas
    Sjursen, Mikkel
    Saksvik, Syver Borge
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 50
    Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
    Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
    Hustveit, Heine Erik
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Tysvær
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 51
    Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
    Helgeland, Mads Johannessen
    Lægreid, Tobias Fadnes
    Lægreid, Malin Fadnes
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Fana
    Gillsvann
    2017
  • 52
    Meling, Daniel Kreutz
    Kroepelien, Laurian Andrup
    Sverdrup, Fredrik
    Haugaard, Cornelia
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Strand
    Årungen
    2020
  • 53
    Låhne, Sjur
    Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
    Aasengen, Erik
    Pezzoli, Matteo Hvistendahl
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Bærum
    Tysvær
    2018