Schedule
Day Time Distance/Race
Lør FM
08:30
1
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
08:37
2
check
Lør FM
08:44
3
do_not_disturb
Lør FM
08:51
4
check
Lør FM
08:58
5
DSQ(1) check
Lør FM
09:05
6
do_not_disturb
Lør FM
09:12
7
do_not_disturb
Lør FM
09:22
8
check
Lør FM
09:27
9
check
Lør FM
09:32
10
DNS(2) check
Lør FM
09:37
11
check
Lør FM
09:42
12
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:47
13
check
Lør FM
09:57
14
check
Lør FM
10:02
15
check
Lør FM
10:12
16
check
Lør FM
10:19
17
check
Lør FM
10:29
18
check
Lør FM
10:34
19
check
Lør FM
10:39
20
check
Lør FM
10:44
21
check
Lør FM
10:49
22
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
10:54
23
check
Lør FM
10:59
24
check
Lør FM
11:09
25
check
Lør FM
11:14
26
check
Lør FM
11:19
27
check
Lør FM
11:29
28
check
Lør FM
11:36
29
check
Lør FM
11:43
30
do_not_disturb
Lør FM
11:50
31
check
Lør FM
11:57
32
check
Lør FM
12:04
33
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
12:11
34
check
Lør EM
12:40
35
check
Lør EM
12:50
36
check
Lør EM
12:54
37
check
Lør EM
13:04
38
DNS(1) check
Lør EM
13:08
39
check
Lør EM
13:12
40
do_not_disturb
Lør EM
13:16
41
check
Lør EM
13:20
42
DNF(1) check
Lør EM
13:24
43
check
Lør EM
13:28
44
DNF(1) check
Lør EM
13:32
45
check
Lør EM
13:36
46
DNS(1) check
Lør EM
13:40
47
check
Lør EM
13:44
48
check
Lør EM
13:48
49
check
Lør EM
13:58
50
Lør EM
14:02
51
check
Lør EM
14:12
52
do_not_disturb
Lør EM
14:16
53
DNS(1) check
Lør EM
14:20
54
do_not_disturb
Lør EM
14:24
55
check
Lør EM
14:28
56
check
Lør EM
14:32
57
check
Lør EM
14:36
58
check
Lør EM
14:40
59
check
Lør EM
14:44
60
check
Lør EM
14:48
61
check
Lør EM
14:52
62
check
Lør EM
14:56
63
check
Lør EM
15:00
64
check
Lør EM
15:14
65
check
Lør EM
15:18
66
do_not_disturb
Lør EM
15:22
67
check
Lør EM
15:26
68
check
Lør EM
15:36
69
do_not_disturb
Lør EM
15:40
70
check
Lør EM
15:50
71
check
Lør EM
15:54
72
check
Lør EM
15:58
73
check
Lør EM
16:02
74
check
Lør EM
16:12
75
check
Lør EM
16:22
76
do_not_disturb
Søn FM
08:30
77
check
Søn FM
08:35
78
check
Søn FM
08:40
79
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
08:45
80
check
Søn FM
08:50
81
check
Søn FM
08:55
82
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
09:00
83
check
Søn FM
09:05
84
check
Søn FM
09:10
85
check
Søn FM
09:15
86
check
Søn FM
09:25
87
check
Søn FM
09:45
88
check
Søn FM
10:05
89
check
Søn FM
10:15
90
check
Søn FM
10:20
91
check
Søn FM
10:25
92
check
Søn FM
10:35
93
check
Søn FM
10:55
94
DNS(2) check
Søn FM
11:15
95
check
Søn FM
11:20
96
check
Søn FM
11:25
97
check
Søn FM
11:30
98
check
Søn FM
11:35
99
check
Søn FM
11:40
100
check
Søn FM
12:25
101
check
Søn FM
12:30
102
check
Søn FM
12:40
103
do_not_disturb
Søn EM
12:40
104
DSQ(1) check
Søn EM
13:00
105
DNS(1) check
Søn EM
13:35
106
check
Søn EM
14:05
107
DNS(4)DNF(1) check
Søn EM
14:40
108
DNS(3) check
Søn EM
14:50
109
do_not_disturb


NC2 2020 NC2 2020 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020  | Årungen

Damer Senior

Race 85 Heat 1 Søn FM 09:10
1
5
Virik Maria
FA-5
BKK
2:04:79
navigate_next
power
2
4
Erland Elise
FA-7
TYS
2:05:78
navigate_next
power
3
3
Røsten Thea
FA-3
SKK
2:06:46
navigate_next
power
4
6
Jones Ella
SF-5
SKK
2:07:61
navigate_next
power
5
8
Øritsland Hedda
SF-7
SKK
2:17:91
navigate_next
power
6
2
Rasmussen Tone
SF-3
FKK
2:21:71
navigate_next
power
7
7
Lindgren Marthine
SF-9
BKK
2:26:41
navigate_next
power
8
1
Nesbø Ellen
star_half SF-1
SKK
2:38:84
navigate_next
power
Race 86 Heat 2 Søn FM 09:15
1
4
Amundsen Kristine
FA-6
BKK
2:06:40
navigate_next
power
2
5
Sletsjøe Anna Margrete
FA-4
SKK
2:06:75
navigate_next
power
3
7
Helleren Celine
FA-8
FKK
2:07:80
navigate_next
power
4
2
Larsen Mira
SF-6
SKK
2:11:35
navigate_next
power
5
3
Johansen Lisa
SF-4
MKK
2:15:75
navigate_next
power
6
6
Rozanski Camilla
SF-8
FKK
2:16:98
navigate_next
power
7
8
Sjursen Ida
SF-2
SKK
2:24:87
navigate_next
power
power
Race 92  Semifinal Søn FM 10:25
1
7
Øritsland Hedda
FA-2
SKK
2:14:14
navigate_next
power
2
5
Jones Ella
FA-9
SKK
2:15:16
navigate_next
power
3
6
Larsen Mira
FA-1
SKK
2:16:22
navigate_next
power
4
8
Rozanski Camilla
FB-5
FKK
2:18:42
navigate_next
power
5
4
Johansen Lisa
FB-6
MKK
2:21:32
navigate_next
power
6
3
Rasmussen Tone
FB-4
FKK
2:23:93
navigate_next
power
7
2
Sjursen Ida
FB-7
SKK
2:24:93
navigate_next
power
8
9
Lindgren Marthine
FB-8
BKK
2:29:74
navigate_next
power
9
1
Nesbø Ellen
FB-3
SKK
2:42:15
navigate_next
power
power
Race 100 A Final Søn FM 11:40
1
5
Virik Maria
 
BKK
2:00:68
navigate_before
2
6
Amundsen Kristine
 
BKK
2:04:08
navigate_before
3
7
Erland Elise
 
TYS
2:04:13
navigate_before
4
4
Sletsjøe Anna Margrete
 
SKK
2:05:36
navigate_before
5
3
Røsten Thea
 
SKK
2:08:08
navigate_before
6
8
Helleren Celine
 
FKK
2:13:16
navigate_before
7
9
Jones Ella
 
SKK
2:13:39
navigate_before
8
2
Øritsland Hedda
 
SKK
2:13:46
navigate_before
9
1
Larsen Mira
 
SKK
2:16:49
navigate_before
power
Race 98 B Final Søn FM 11:30
1
5
Rozanski Camilla
 
FKK
2:10:66
navigate_before
2
6
Johansen Lisa
 
MKK
2:14:98
navigate_before
3
4
Rasmussen Tone
 
FKK
2:17:05
navigate_before
4
7
Sjursen Ida
 
SKK
2:18:73
navigate_before
5
8
Lindgren Marthine
 
BKK
2:24:14
navigate_before
6
3
Nesbø Ellen
 
SKK
2:32:20
navigate_before