Lør FM
08:30
1
Lør FM
08:34
2
Lør FM
08:38
3
Lør FM
08:46
5
check
Lør FM
08:50
6
check
Lør FM
08:54
7
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
08:58
8
check
Lør FM
09:02
9
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:06
10
check
Lør FM
09:14
11
check
Lør FM
09:21
12
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:28
13
check
Lør FM
09:35
14
check
Lør FM
09:49
15
check
Lør FM
09:57
17
check
Lør FM
10:01
18
check
Lør FM
10:05
19
check
Lør FM
10:09
20
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
10:13
21
check
Lør FM
10:17
22
check
Lør FM
10:21
23
check
Lør FM
10:25
24
check
Lør FM
10:29
25
check
Lør FM
10:33
26
check
Lør FM
10:41
27
check
Lør FM
10:48
28
check
Lør FM
10:55
29
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
11:02
30
check
Lør FM
11:20
32
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
11:24
33
check
Lør FM
11:28
34
check
Lør FM
11:32
35
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
11:40
36
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
11:44
37
check
Lør FM
11:48
38
check
Lør FM
11:52
39
check
Lør FM
11:56
40
check
Lør FM
12:00
41
check
Lør FM
12:53
44
check
Lør FM
12:57
45
check
Lør FM
13:01
46
check
Lør FM
13:10
47
check
Lør FM
13:20
48
DNS(2) check
Lør FM
13:22
49
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
14:04
51
check
Lør FM
14:08
52
check
Lør FM
14:12
53
check
Lør FM
14:25
54
DNF(1) check
Lør FM
14:35
55
DNS(4)DNF(1) check
Lør FM
14:37
56
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
15:05
57
DNS(2) check
Lør FM
15:07
58
check
Lør FM
15:25
59
check
Søn FM
08:00
60
do_not_disturb
Søn FM
08:05
61
do_not_disturb
Søn FM
08:10
62
check
Søn FM
08:15
63
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
08:20
64
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
08:25
65
check
Søn FM
08:30
66
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
08:35
67
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
08:40
68
check
Søn FM
08:45
69
DNF(1) check
Søn FM
08:50
70
check
Søn FM
08:55
71
check
Søn FM
09:10
72
check
Søn FM
09:15
73
do_not_disturb
Søn FM
09:20
74
check
Søn FM
09:30
75
check
Søn FM
09:35
76
check
Søn FM
09:40
77
check
Søn FM
09:45
78
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
09:50
79
check
Søn FM
09:55
80
check
Søn FM
10:00
81
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
10:05
82
check
Søn FM
10:10
83
check
Søn FM
10:15
84
check
Søn FM
10:20
85
check
Søn FM
10:25
86
check
Søn FM
10:35
87
check
Søn FM
10:40
88
check
Søn FM
10:55
89
check
Søn FM
11:00
90
check
Søn FM
11:10
91
check
Søn FM
11:15
92
check
Søn FM
11:20
93
check
Søn FM
11:25
94
check
Søn FM
11:30
95
check
Søn FM
11:35
96
check
Søn FM
11:40
97
check
Søn FM
11:45
98
check
Søn FM
11:50
99
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
12:00
100
check
Søn FM
12:50
101
DNS(2) check
Søn FM
13:00
102
DNS(2) check
Søn FM
13:02
103
DNS(1)DSQ(1) check
Søn FM
13:30
104
DNS(2) check
Søn FM
13:32
105
DNF(1) check


NC6 2018 NC6 2018 15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018 15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018  | Årungen

Gutter U14

Race 5 1. Forsøk Lør FM 08:46
1
5
Hetland Torger
FA
FKK
50:41
navigate_next
power
2
8
Davidsen Felix August
FA
KK
53:66
navigate_next
power
3
1
Osen Johan
FB
FKK
54:90
navigate_next
power
4
4
Garan Dominik
FB
TKK
55:28
navigate_next
power
5
2
Tønnessen Kristoffer
FB
FAN
56:15
navigate_next
power
6
3
Worren Magnus
FB
KK
56:50
navigate_next
power
7
6
Solvik Kristian
OUT
FKK
1:03:15
8
7
Sørsveen Ferdinand
OUT
TKK
1:05:75
Race 6 2. Forsøk Lør FM 08:50
1
7
Straume Simen
FA
NJØ
52:66
navigate_next
power
2
5
Staupe Gudmund
FA
TYS
53:12
navigate_next
power
3
4
Svanberg Felix
FC
FAN
58:44
navigate_next
power
4
8
Vollesfjord Petter A.
FC
FKK
1:00:72
navigate_next
power
5
6
Ringheim Andreas
FC
NJØ
1:01:34
navigate_next
power
6
3
Skåren Ole Kristian
FC
TYS
1:02:28
navigate_next
power
7
1
Bryøen Jonathan
OUT
OKK
1:04:06
8
2
Meling Daniel
OUT
SKK
1:04:46
Race 7 3. Forsøk Lør FM 08:54
1
5
Schmidt Thomas
FA
NJØ
50:53
navigate_next
power
2
6
Eikeland Oskar
FB
TKK
54:78
navigate_next
power
3
7
Krohn Lundewall Maximilian
FB
OKK
58:12
navigate_next
power
4
3
Festø Erlend
FC
NJØ
59:88
navigate_next
power
5
8
Siljan Siver
FC
SKK
1:00:12
navigate_next
power
6
4
Brandett Audun
OUT
KK
1:08:00
7
2
Markussen Simen
OUT
BKK
1:09:44
8
1
Sjursen Mikkel
SKK
DNS
Race 8 4. Forsøk Lør FM 08:58
1
5
Falck Filip
FA
FAN
50:12
navigate_next
power
2
8
Palucha Lars
FA
KK
53:31
navigate_next
power
3
2
Hafstad Håkon
FB
OKK
54:28
navigate_next
power
4
6
Lægreid Oskar
star_half SF1-9
FAN
56:56
navigate_next
power
5
1
Seljelid Joachim
star_half SF2-1
OKK
59:38
navigate_next
power
6
3
Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
OUT
OKK
1:02:84
7
4
Brekke David
OUT
TKK
1:07:34
8
7
Haugaard Marcus
FE
SKK
1:13:41
navigate_next
power
Race 9 5. Forsøk Lør FM 09:02
1
5
Ivarsen Lars
SF1-6
FAN
46:47
navigate_next
power
2
6
Myrstad Nikolai
SF2-7
BKK
53:56
navigate_next
power
3
3
Finstad Isak
SF1-1
TKK
55:75
navigate_next
power
4
8
Vangsnes Jarand
star_half SF2-9
SKK
1:00:50
navigate_next
power
5
4
Bruvik Almeland Jonas
FC
FAN
1:01:06
navigate_next
power
6
7
Tveit Nicolas
OUT
KK
1:09:75
7
1
Rønnevig Nicolay
FE
OKK
1:13:06
navigate_next
power
8
2
Tandberg Martin
OKK
DNS
navigate_next
power
power
Race 26 A-finale Lør FM 10:33
1
5
Ivarsen Lars
 
FAN
48:00
navigate_before
2
3
Schmidt Thomas
 
NJØ
48:97
navigate_before
3
2
Staupe Gudmund
 
TYS
49:40
navigate_before
4
7
Straume Simen
 
NJØ
51:09
navigate_before
5
4
Falck Filip
 
FAN
51:46
navigate_before
6
6
Hetland Torger
 
FKK
51:78
navigate_before
7
1
Myrstad Nikolai
 
BKK
55:72
navigate_before
8
8
Palucha Lars
 
KK
57:91
navigate_before
9
9
Davidsen Felix August
 
KK
1:04:56
navigate_before
power
Race 25 B-finale Lør FM 10:29
1
4
Eikeland Oskar
 
TKK
53:91
navigate_before
2
5
Hafstad Håkon
 
OKK
55:78
navigate_before
3
3
Garan Dominik
 
TKK
57:28
navigate_before
4
7
Finstad Isak
 
TKK
57:62
navigate_before
5
6
Osen Johan
 
FKK
57:96
navigate_before
6
1
Lægreid Oskar
 
FAN
58:34
navigate_before
7
8
Worren Magnus
 
KK
58:68
navigate_before
8
2
Tønnessen Kristoffer
 
FAN
59:02
navigate_before
9
9
Krohn Lundewall Maximilian
 
OKK
59:72
navigate_before
power
Race 24 C-finale Lør FM 10:25
1
5
Svanberg Felix
 
FAN
57:69
navigate_before
2
9
Skåren Ole Kristian
 
TYS
59:41
navigate_before
3
2
Vollesfjord Petter A.
 
FKK
1:01:00
navigate_before
4
6
Festø Erlend
 
NJØ
1:01:59
navigate_before
5
4
Seljelid Joachim
 
OKK
1:02:02
navigate_before
6
7
Vangsnes Jarand
 
SKK
1:02:50
navigate_before
7
8
Bruvik Almeland Jonas
 
FAN
1:02:93
navigate_before
8
1
Ringheim Andreas
 
NJØ
1:03:28
navigate_before
9
3
Siljan Siver
 
SKK
1:03:65
navigate_before
power
Race 23 D-finale Lør FM 10:21
1
3
Meling Daniel
 
SKK
1:00:15
navigate_before
2
6
Bryøen Jonathan
 
OKK
1:02:78
navigate_before
3
5
Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
 
OKK
1:03:87
navigate_before
4
4
Solvik Kristian
 
FKK
1:06:12
navigate_before
5
7
Sørsveen Ferdinand
 
TKK
1:08:22
navigate_before
6
2
Brekke David
 
TKK
1:09:15
navigate_before
7
1
Markussen Simen
 
BKK
1:09:58
navigate_before
8
8
Brandett Audun
 
KK
1:09:90
navigate_before
9
9
Rønnevig Nicolay
 
OKK
1:14:62
navigate_before
power
Race 22 E-finale Lør FM 10:17
1
4
Haugaard Marcus
 
SKK
1:11:34
navigate_before
2
5
Tveit Nicolas
 
KK
1:17:34
navigate_before