Sat AM 08:00
1
check
Sat AM 08:08
2
check
Sat AM 08:16
3
check
Sat AM 08:24
4
check
Sat AM 08:32
5
check
Sat AM 08:40
6
check
Sat AM 08:48
7
check
Sat AM 08:56
8
check
Sat AM 09:04
9
check
Sat AM 09:12
10
check
Sat AM 09:25
11
Sat AM 09:30
12
check
Sat AM 09:35
13
check
Sat AM 09:40
14
check
Sat AM 09:45
15
check
Sat AM 09:50
16
check
Sat AM 10:00
17
Sat AM 10:08
18
Sat AM 10:16
19
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 10:24
20
Sat AM 10:32
21
Sat AM 10:40
22
Sat AM 10:50
23
Sat AM 10:55
24
check
Sat AM 11:00
25
check
Sat AM 11:10
26
Sat AM 11:18
27
Sat AM 11:26
28
Sat AM 11:34
29
Sat AM 11:45
30
Sat AM 11:50
31
Sat AM 11:55
32
Sat AM 12:05
33
check
Sat AM 12:10
34
check
Sat AM 12:15
35
Sat AM 12:20
36
Sat AM 12:25
37
Sat AM 12:45
38
Sat AM 13:00
39
Sat AM 13:05
40
Sat AM 13:10
41
Sat AM 13:15
42
Sat AM 13:20
43
Sat AM 13:25
44
check
Sat AM 13:30
45
check
Sat AM 13:35
46
check
Sat AM 13:40
47
check
Sat AM 13:45
48
check
Sat AM 13:50
49
check
Sat AM 13:55
50
check
Sat AM 14:00
51
check
Sat AM 14:05
52
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 14:10
53
check
Sat AM 14:14
54
check
Sat AM 14:18
55
check
Sat AM 14:22
56
check
Sat AM 14:26
57
check
Sat AM 14:30
58
check
Sat AM 14:34
59
check
Sat AM 14:38
60
check
Sat AM 14:42
61
check
Sat AM 14:46
62
check
Sat AM 14:50
63
check
Sat AM 14:54
64
check
Sat AM 14:58
65
check
Sat AM 15:02
66
check
Sat AM 15:06
67
check
Sat AM 15:12
68
Sat AM 15:18
69
Sat AM 15:22
70
Sat AM 15:26
71
Sat AM 15:30
72
Sat AM 15:35
73
Sat AM 15:40
74
Men Senior K1 500
Semifinal 2
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 15:45
75
sync
Sat AM 15:50
76
Sat AM 15:55
77
Sat AM 16:00
78
Sat AM 16:05
79
Sat AM 16:10
80
Sat AM 16:14
81
Sat AM 16:18
82
Sat AM 16:22
83
Sat AM 16:26
84
Sat AM 16:30
85
Sat AM 16:34
86
Sat AM 16:38
87
Sat AM 16:46
88
Sat AM 16:50
89
Sat AM 16:54
90
Sat AM 16:58
91
Sat AM 17:02
92
Sat AM 17:10
93
Sat AM 17:15
94
Sat AM 17:20
95
Sat AM 17:25
96
Sat AM 17:30
97
Sat AM 17:35
98
Sat AM 17:45
99


NC2 2019  Bestumkilen 15.06.2019 Bestumkilen 15.06.2019

Men U18

Race 46 Heat 1 Sat AM 13:35
1
3
23
Mjelstad Kristoffer
FA-4
NJØ
1:51:50
navigate_next
power
2
2
76
Jensen Aslak
SF-4
BKK
1:56:08
navigate_next
power
3
6
48
Langslet Sverre
SF-2
BKK
2:07:28
navigate_next
power
4
5
161
Kyvik Karl Kristian
star_half FB
TYS
2:08:56
navigate_next
power
5
4
39
Schmidt Martin
NJØ
DNS
Race 47 Heat 2 Sat AM 13:40
1
3
12
Usland-Gade Eirik
OKK
1:53:00
2
2
203
Frengstad Gard
SF-5
SKK
1:55:22
navigate_next
power
3
5
409
Svege Jonas
SF-6
FKK
1:59:53
navigate_next
power
4
4
43
Moi Kristjan
star_half FB
FKK
2:03:81
navigate_next
power
Race 48 Heat 3 Sat AM 13:45
1
3
169
Helgesen Leander
FA-3
TYS
1:58:24
navigate_next
power
2
2
129
Hauge Joakim
SF-3
FKK
1:59:39
navigate_next
power
3
4
49
Lysne Andreas
SF-1
BKK
2:01:62
navigate_next
power
4
5
218
Lindheim Martin
star_half FB
SKK
2:04:47
navigate_next
power
power
Race 75 Semifinal Sat AM 15:45
power
Race 97 A Final Sat AM 17:30
power
Race 96 B Final Sat AM 17:25