Lør FM08:00
1
check
Lør FM08:08
2
check
Lør FM08:16
3
check
Lør FM08:24
4
check
Lør FM08:32
5
check
Lør FM08:40
6
check
Lør FM08:48
7
check
Lør FM08:56
8
check
Lør FM09:04
9
check
Lør FM09:12
10
check
Lør FM09:25
11
Lør FM09:30
12
check
Lør FM09:35
13
check
Lør FM09:40
14
check
Lør FM09:45
15
check
Lør FM09:50
16
check
Lør FM10:00
17
Lør FM10:08
18
Lør FM10:16
19
do_not_disturb
Lør FM10:24
20
Lør FM10:32
21
Lør FM10:40
22
Lør FM10:50
23
Lør FM10:55
24
check
Lør FM11:00
25
check
Lør FM11:10
26
Lør FM11:18
27
Lør FM11:26
28
Lør FM11:34
29
Lør FM11:45
30
Lør FM11:50
31
Lør FM11:55
32
Lør FM12:05
33
check
Lør FM12:10
34
check
Lør FM12:15
35
Lør FM12:20
36
Lør FM12:25
37
Lør FM12:45
38
Lør FM13:00
39
Lør FM13:05
40
Lør FM13:10
41
Lør FM13:15
42
Lør FM13:20
43
Lør FM13:25
44
check
Lør FM13:30
45
check
Lør FM13:35
46
check
Lør FM13:40
47
check
Lør FM13:45
48
check
Lør FM13:50
49
check
Lør FM13:55
50
check
Lør FM14:00
51
check
Lør FM14:05
52
do_not_disturb
Lør FM14:10
53
check
Lør FM14:14
54
check
Lør FM14:18
55
check
Lør FM14:22
56
check
Lør FM14:26
57
check
Lør FM14:30
58
check
Lør FM14:34
59
check
Lør FM14:38
60
check
Lør FM14:42
61
check
Lør FM14:46
62
check
Lør FM14:50
63
check
Lør FM14:54
64
check
Lør FM14:58
65
check
Lør FM15:02
66
check
Lør FM15:06
67
check
Lør FM15:12
68
Lør FM15:18
69
Lør FM15:22
70
Lør FM15:26
71
Lør FM15:30
72
Lør FM15:35
73
Lør FM15:40
74
Men Senior K1 500
Semifinal 2
do_not_disturb
Lør FM15:45
75
sync
Lør FM15:50
76
Lør FM15:55
77
Lør FM16:00
78
Lør FM16:05
79
Lør FM16:10
80
Lør FM16:14
81
Lør FM16:18
82
Lør FM16:22
83
Lør FM16:26
84
Lør FM16:30
85
Lør FM16:34
86
Lør FM16:38
87
Lør FM16:46
88
Lør FM16:50
89
Lør FM16:54
90
Lør FM16:58
91
Lør FM17:02
92
Lør FM17:10
93
Lør FM17:15
94
Lør FM17:20
95
Lør FM17:25
96
Lør FM17:30
97
Lør FM17:35
98
Lør FM17:45
99


NC2 2019 NC2 2019 15.06.2019 15.06.2019  | Bestumkilen

Herrer U16

Race 12 Heat 1 Lør FM 09:30
1
2
127
Ivarsen Lars
SF1-3
FAN
1:56:28
navigate_next
power
2
3
12
Askeland Sander
SF2-5
TYS
1:57:41
navigate_next
power
3
4
59
Svanberg Felix
star_half SF2-1
FAN
2:00:62
navigate_next
power
4
1
29
Sjursen Mikkel
star_half SF1-6
SKK
2:03:41
navigate_next
power
5
6
168
Falck Filip
OUT
FAN
2:05:50
6
5
160
Eikeland Oskar
TKK
DNS
Race 13 Heat 2 Lør FM 09:35
1
3
17
Buch Ivar
SF2-3
FKK
1:57:05
navigate_next
power
2
2
15
Røsten Lucas
SF1-5
SKK
1:58:28
navigate_next
power
3
4
44
Karlsen Niclas
OUT
LKK
2:05:23
4
5
37
Haugeto Arne
OUT
SKK
2:25:44
5
1
130
Rønnevig Nicolay
OUT
OKK
2:59:25
6
6
617
Sjetnan Utvik Theodor
TKK
DNS
Race 14 Heat 3 Lør FM 09:40
1
3
33
Lønning Nicolai
SF1-4
TYS
2:03:15
navigate_next
power
2
2
14
Alne Marius
SF2-2
TYS
2:06:48
navigate_next
power
3
6
12
Hafstad Håkon
OUT
OKK
2:15:26
4
4
40
Seljelid Joachim
OUT
OKK
2:23:07
5
1
57
Vangsnes Jarand
OUT
SKK
2:24:34
6
5
404
Finstad Isak
OUT
TKK
2:24:59
Race 15 Heat 4 Lør FM 09:45
1
3
23
Saksvik Syver
SF2-4
SKK
2:00:41
navigate_next
power
2
2
157
Sevaldsen Niklas
SF1-1
SKK
2:10:29
navigate_next
power
3
5
15
Kurthi Joakim
OUT
SKK
2:20:98
4
4
145
Myrstad Nikolai
OUT
BKK
2:23:46
5
6
37
Lægreid Oskar
OUT
FAN
2:26:61
Race 16 Heat 5 Lør FM 09:50
1
3
47
Hollingsæter Elias
SF1-2
BKK
1:58:43
navigate_next
power
2
2
11
Edstrøm Bjørn
SF2-6
SKK
2:04:71
navigate_next
power
3
4
10
Staupe Gudmund
OUT
TYS
2:06:98
4
6
135
Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
OUT
OKK
2:29:51
5
5
197
Garan Dominik
OUT
TKK
2:52:97
power
Race 43 A Final Lør FM 13:20
power
Race 42 B Final Lør FM 13:15
power
Race 41 C Final Lør FM 13:10
power
Race 40 D Final Lør FM 13:05
power
Race 39 E Final Lør FM 13:00