Lør FM 08:30
1
check
Lør FM 08:34
2
check
Lør FM 08:38
3
check
Lør FM 08:42
4
check
Lør FM 08:46
5
check
Lør FM 08:50
6
check
Lør FM 08:54
7
check
Lør FM 08:58
8
check
Lør FM 09:02
9
check
Lør FM 09:06
10
check
Lør FM 09:20
11
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 09:28
12
check
Lør FM 09:36
13
check
Lør FM 09:44
14
check
Lør FM 10:00
15
check
Lør FM 10:04
16
check
Lør FM 10:08
17
check
Lør FM 10:12
18
Girls 12 K1 200
B Final
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 10:16
19
check
Lør FM 10:20
20
check
Lør FM 10:24
21
check
Lør FM 10:28
22
check
Lør FM 10:32
23
check
Lør FM 10:36
24
check
Lør FM 10:56
25
check
Lør FM 11:04
26
check
Lør FM 11:12
27
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 11:20
28
check
Lør FM 11:34
29
check
Lør FM 11:38
30
check
Lør FM 11:42
31
check
Lør FM 11:46
32
check
Lør FM 11:50
33
check
Lør FM 11:54
34
check
Lør FM 12:50
35
check
Lør FM 12:56
36
check
Lør FM 13:00
37
check
Lør FM 13:04
38
check
Lør FM 13:08
39
check
Lør FM 13:12
40
do_not_disturb
Lør FM 13:22
41
check
Lør FM 13:42
42
check
Lør FM 14:02
43
check
Lør FM 14:20
44
check
Lør FM 14:24
45
check
Lør FM 14:28
46
check
Lør FM 14:45
47
check
Lør FM 15:00
48
check
Lør FM 15:15
49
check
Lør FM 15:25
50
check
Lør FM 15:30
51
check
Lør FM 16:00
52
check
Søn FM 08:30
53
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:36
54
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 08:42
55
check
Søn FM 08:48
56
check
Søn FM 08:52
57
check
Søn FM 08:58
58
check
Søn FM 09:04
59
check
Søn FM 09:10
60
check
Søn FM 09:16
61
check
Søn FM 09:22
62
check
Søn FM 09:28
63
check
Søn FM 09:34
64
check
Søn FM 09:40
65
check
Søn FM 09:46
66
check
Søn FM 09:52
67
check
Søn FM 09:58
68
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 10:04
69
check
Søn FM 10:10
70
check
Søn FM 10:16
71
check
Søn FM 10:22
72
check
Søn FM 10:28
73
check
Søn FM 10:34
74
check
Søn FM 10:40
75
check
Søn FM 10:46
76
check
Søn FM 10:52
77
check
Søn FM 10:58
78
Girls 12 K1 500
B Final
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 11:04
79
check
Søn FM 11:10
80
check
Søn FM 11:16
81
check
Søn FM 11:22
82
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 11:28
83
check
Søn FM 11:34
84
check
Søn FM 11:40
85
Men U16 K1 500
D Final
do_not_disturb
Søn FM 11:46
86
check
Søn FM 11:52
87
check
Søn FM 11:58
88
check
Søn FM 12:04
89
check
Søn FM 13:00
90
check
Søn FM 13:10
91
check
Søn FM 13:40
92
check
Søn FM 14:10
93
check
Søn FM 14:40
94
check


NC6 2019 |
 Årungen 14.09.19 - 15.09.2019 Årungen 14.09.19 - 15.09.2019

Herrer U16

Løp 55 h1 Heat 1 Søn FM 08:42
1
5
144
Askeland Sander
SF1-5
TYS
2:03:41
navigate_next
power
2
4
134
Edstrøm Bjørn
SF2-6
SKK
2:05:28
navigate_next
power
3
2
44
Karlsen Niclas
SF1-3
LKK
2:09:28
navigate_next
power
4
6
118
Sjursen Mikkel
SF1-8
SKK
2:15:18
navigate_next
power
5
1
404
Finstad Isak
FC
TKK
2:18:34
navigate_next
power
6
8
405
Vangsnes Jarand
FC
SKK
2:23:21
navigate_next
power
7
7
287
Andersen Fredrik
FC
MAL
2:49:01
navigate_next
power
8
3
57
Hafstad Håkon
OUT
OKK
DNS
Løp 56 h2 Heat 2 Søn FM 08:48
1
5
277
Hollingsæter Elias
SF2-5
BKK
1:58:73
navigate_next
power
2
4
69
Røsten Lucas
SF1-6
SKK
1:59:35
navigate_next
power
3
6
50
Staupe Gudmund
SF2-3
TYS
2:04:81
navigate_next
power
4
2
168
Falck Filip
SF2-8
FAN
2:08:05
navigate_next
power
5
7
142
Kurthi Joakim
star_half SF1-1
SKK
2:11:02
navigate_next
power
6
8
430
Tønnessen Kristoffer
star_half SF2-1
FAN
2:13:96
navigate_next
power
7
3
617
Sjetnan Utvik Theodor
FC
TKK
2:33:62
navigate_next
power
Løp 57 h3 Heat 3 Søn FM 08:52
1
5
127
Ivarsen Lars
SF1-4
FAN
2:03:40
navigate_next
power
2
8
160
Eikeland Oskar
SF2-7
TKK
2:10:82
navigate_next
power
3
2
822
Trydal Isak
SF1-2
FKK
2:11:00
navigate_next
power
4
3
411
Haugeto Arne
SF1-9
SKK
2:13:15
navigate_next
power
5
4
157
Sevaldsen Niklas
FC
SKK
2:16:33
navigate_next
power
6
7
212
Seljelid Joachim
FC
OKK
2:22:56
navigate_next
power
7
6
47
Festø Erlend
FC
NJØ
2:23:79
navigate_next
power
Løp 58 h4 Heat 4 Søn FM 08:58
1
5
97
Saksvik Syver
SF2-4
SKK
2:03:12
navigate_next
power
2
4
429
Svanberg Felix
SF1-7
FAN
2:05:13
navigate_next
power
3
6
197
Garan Dominik
SF2-2
TKK
2:20:51
navigate_next
power
4
8
145
Myrstad Nikolai
SF2-9
BKK
2:21:55
navigate_next
power
5
2
174
Lægreid Oskar
FC
FAN
2:26:06
navigate_next
power
6
3
135
Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
FC
OKK
2:28:64
navigate_next
power
7
7
219
Hansen Sebastian
FD
MAL
2:54:13
navigate_next
power
power
Løp 71 sf1 Semifinal 1 Søn FM 10:16
1
4
127
Ivarsen Lars
FA-5
FAN
2:04:46
navigate_next
power
2
3
44
Karlsen Niclas
FA-7
LKK
2:05:89
navigate_next
power
3
7
429
Svanberg Felix
FA-3
FAN
2:06:59
navigate_next
power
4
5
144
Askeland Sander
FA-9
TYS
2:07:53
navigate_next
power
5
8
118
Sjursen Mikkel
star_half FA-1
SKK
2:10:81
navigate_next
power
6
2
822
Trydal Isak
FB-6
FKK
2:21:56
navigate_next
power
7
9
411
Haugeto Arne
FB-3
SKK
2:24:74
navigate_next
power
8
1
142
Kurthi Joakim
FB-8
SKK
2:26:54
navigate_next
power
9
6
69
Røsten Lucas
SKK
DNS
power
Løp 72 sf2 Semifinal 2 Søn FM 10:22
1
4
97
Saksvik Syver
FA-6
SKK
2:05:02
navigate_next
power
2
5
277
Hollingsæter Elias
FA-4
BKK
2:07:51
navigate_next
power
3
6
134
Edstrøm Bjørn
FA-8
SKK
2:09:10
navigate_next
power
4
3
50
Staupe Gudmund
FA-2
TYS
2:12:12
navigate_next
power
5
8
168
Falck Filip
FB-5
FAN
2:13:65
navigate_next
power
6
7
160
Eikeland Oskar
FB-4
TKK
2:24:34
navigate_next
power
7
1
430
Tønnessen Kristoffer
FB-7
FAN
2:29:68
navigate_next
power
8
2
197
Garan Dominik
FB-2
TKK
2:34:22
navigate_next
power
9
9
145
Myrstad Nikolai
FB-9
BKK
2:40:04
navigate_next
power
power
Løp 88 fa A Final Søn FM 11:58
1
6
97
Saksvik Syver
 
SKK
1:56:97
navigate_before
2
5
127
Ivarsen Lars
 
FAN
1:58:81
navigate_before
3
9
144
Askeland Sander
 
TYS
1:59:91
navigate_before
4
4
277
Hollingsæter Elias
 
BKK
2:00:78
navigate_before
5
8
134
Edstrøm Bjørn
 
SKK
2:01:00
navigate_before
6
3
429
Svanberg Felix
 
FAN
2:01:93
navigate_before
7
7
44
Karlsen Niclas
 
LKK
2:04:83
navigate_before
8
2
50
Staupe Gudmund
 
TYS
2:07:32
navigate_before
9
1
118
Sjursen Mikkel
 
SKK
2:09:20
navigate_before
power
Løp 87 fb B Final Søn FM 11:52
1
5
168
Falck Filip
 
FAN
2:09:64
navigate_before
2
4
160
Eikeland Oskar
 
TKK
2:12:86
navigate_before
3
8
142
Kurthi Joakim
 
SKK
2:13:22
navigate_before
4
6
822
Trydal Isak
 
FKK
2:16:02
navigate_before
5
3
411
Haugeto Arne
 
SKK
2:20:69
navigate_before
6
2
197
Garan Dominik
 
TKK
2:26:03
navigate_before
7
9
145
Myrstad Nikolai
 
BKK
2:28:09
navigate_before
8
7
430
Tønnessen Kristoffer
 
FAN
DNF
navigate_before
power
Løp 86 fc C Final Søn FM 11:46
1
4
404
Finstad Isak
 
TKK
2:24:92
navigate_before
2
6
212
Seljelid Joachim
 
OKK
2:25:33
navigate_before
3
3
405
Vangsnes Jarand
 
SKK
2:29:95
navigate_before
4
2
174
Lægreid Oskar
 
FAN
2:31:88
navigate_before
5
7
47
Festø Erlend
 
NJØ
2:35:17
navigate_before
6
1
617
Sjetnan Utvik Theodor
 
TKK
2:35:25
navigate_before
7
8
135
Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
 
OKK
2:38:30
navigate_before
8
10
219
Hansen Sebastian
 
MAL
2:58:65
navigate_before
9
9
287
Andersen Fredrik
 
MAL
3:10:87
navigate_before
10
5
157
Sevaldsen Niklas
 
SKK
DNS
navigate_before