Sat AM 08:30
1
check
Sat AM 08:34
2
check
Sat AM 08:38
3
check
Sat AM 08:42
4
check
Sat AM 08:46
5
check
Sat AM 08:50
6
check
Sat AM 08:54
7
check
Sat AM 08:58
8
check
Sat AM 09:02
9
check
Sat AM 09:06
10
check
Sat AM 09:20
11
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 09:28
12
check
Sat AM 09:36
13
check
Sat AM 09:44
14
check
Sat AM 10:00
15
check
Sat AM 10:04
16
check
Sat AM 10:08
17
check
Sat AM 10:12
18
Girls 12 K1 200
B Final
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 10:16
19
check
Sat AM 10:20
20
check
Sat AM 10:24
21
check
Sat AM 10:28
22
check
Sat AM 10:32
23
check
Sat AM 10:36
24
check
Sat AM 10:56
25
check
Sat AM 11:04
26
check
Sat AM 11:12
27
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 11:20
28
check
Sat AM 11:34
29
check
Sat AM 11:38
30
check
Sat AM 11:42
31
check
Sat AM 11:46
32
check
Sat AM 11:50
33
check
Sat AM 11:54
34
check
Sat AM 12:50
35
check
Sat AM 12:56
36
check
Sat AM 13:00
37
check
Sat AM 13:04
38
check
Sat AM 13:08
39
check
Sat AM 13:12
40
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 13:22
41
check
Sat AM 13:42
42
check
Sat AM 14:02
43
check
Sat AM 14:20
44
check
Sat AM 14:24
45
check
Sat AM 14:28
46
check
Sat AM 14:45
47
check
Sat AM 15:00
48
check
Sat AM 15:15
49
check
Sat AM 15:25
50
check
Sat AM 15:30
51
check
Sat AM 16:00
52
check
Sun AM 08:30
53
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 08:36
54
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 08:42
55
check
Sun AM 08:48
56
check
Sun AM 08:52
57
check
Sun AM 08:58
58
check
Sun AM 09:04
59
check
Sun AM 09:10
60
check
Sun AM 09:16
61
check
Sun AM 09:22
62
check
Sun AM 09:28
63
check
Sun AM 09:34
64
check
Sun AM 09:40
65
check
Sun AM 09:46
66
check
Sun AM 09:52
67
check
Sun AM 09:58
68
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 10:04
69
check
Sun AM 10:10
70
check
Sun AM 10:16
71
check
Sun AM 10:22
72
check
Sun AM 10:28
73
check
Sun AM 10:34
74
check
Sun AM 10:40
75
check
Sun AM 10:46
76
check
Sun AM 10:52
77
check
Sun AM 10:58
78
Girls 12 K1 500
B Final
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 11:04
79
check
Sun AM 11:10
80
check
Sun AM 11:16
81
check
Sun AM 11:22
82
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 11:28
83
check
Sun AM 11:34
84
check
Sun AM 11:40
85
Men U16 K1 500
D Final
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 11:46
86
check
Sun AM 11:52
87
check
Sun AM 11:58
88
check
Sun AM 12:04
89
check
Sun AM 13:00
90
check
Sun AM 13:10
91
check
Sun AM 13:40
92
check
Sun AM 14:10
93
check
Sun AM 14:40
94
check


NC6 2019  Årungen 14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019 Årungen 14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019

Boys U14

Race 59 Heat 1 Sun AM 09:04
1
5
231
Hetland Torger
FA
FKK
2:05:24
navigate_next
power
2
4
3
Osen Johan
FA
FKK
2:11:69
navigate_next
power
3
6
17
Vollesfjord Petter A.
FB
FKK
2:21:47
navigate_next
power
4
9
20
Hammarqvist Trygve
FB
TYS
2:22:09
navigate_next
power
5
7
22
Bjørgan Marcus
FB
SKK
2:24:76
navigate_next
power
6
8
397
Sørsveen Ferdinand
FC
TKK
2:28:34
navigate_next
power
7
1
286
Bruvik Almeland Jonas
FC
FAN
2:28:90
navigate_next
power
8
3
577
Låhne Sjur
OUT
BKK
2:46:08
9
2
605
Kristensen Theodor
OUT
FLO
DNS
Race 60 Heat 2 Sun AM 09:10
1
5
85
Rudolfsen Nicolai
FA
FKK
2:04:19
navigate_next
power
2
4
1
Haaland Hans-Petter
FA
LKK
2:08:77
navigate_next
power
3
1
43
Siljan Siver
FA
SKK
2:17:63
navigate_next
power
4
6
7
Solvik Kristian
FA
FKK
2:19:76
navigate_next
power
5
3
626
Totland Mikal
FB
TYS
2:21:49
navigate_next
power
6
9
200
Stinessen Ludvig
FB
NJØ
2:23:74
navigate_next
power
7
7
9
Helleren Jonas
FC
FKK
2:35:96
navigate_next
power
8
2
574
Markussen Simen
FC
BKK
2:38:60
navigate_next
power
9
8
814
Steen Emile
OUT
BKK
2:45:02
Race 61 Heat 3 Sun AM 09:16
1
5
38
Schmidt Thomas
FA
NJØ
2:08:10
navigate_next
power
2
4
51
Fjeldheim Emil
FA
TYS
2:09:83
navigate_next
power
3
1
279
Stiegler Arild
FB
FAN
2:21:18
navigate_next
power
4
6
295
Skåren Ole Kristian
FC
TYS
2:30:52
navigate_next
power
5
8
40
Meling Daniel
FC
SKK
2:30:73
navigate_next
power
6
7
239
Lie-Petterson Markus
FC
BKK
2:35:96
navigate_next
power
8
3
3
Fjeld Lucas
OUT
FKK
2:46:28
Race 62 Heat 4 Sun AM 09:22
1
5
23
Straume Simen
FA
NJØ
2:17:20
navigate_next
power
2
6
395
Bakke Jesper
FB
FKK
2:21:04
navigate_next
power
3
4
170
Helgesen Kjerand
FB
TYS
2:24:80
navigate_next
power
4
3
237
Lie-Petterson Mathias
FB
BKK
2:27:18
navigate_next
power
5
7
414
Haugaard Marcus
FC
SKK
2:35:05
navigate_next
power
6
2
821
Holstad Markus
FC
FKK
2:39:29
navigate_next
power
7
1
412
Sverdrup Fredrik
OUT
SKK
2:39:39
8
8
9
Nedland Sebastian
OUT
FKK
2:47:35
power
Race 76 A Final Sun AM 10:46
1
5
85
Rudolfsen Nicolai
 
FKK
2:08:55
navigate_before
2
4
231
Hetland Torger
 
FKK
2:11:86
navigate_before
3
6
38
Schmidt Thomas
 
NJØ
2:12:02
navigate_before
4
8
23
Straume Simen
 
NJØ
2:14:96
navigate_before
5
3
1
Haaland Hans-Petter
 
LKK
2:16:31
navigate_before
6
7
51
Fjeldheim Emil
 
TYS
2:17:39
navigate_before
7
2
3
Osen Johan
 
FKK
2:19:20
navigate_before
8
1
43
Siljan Siver
 
SKK
2:30:92
navigate_before
9
9
7
Solvik Kristian
 
FKK
2:31:44
navigate_before
power
Race 75 B Final Sun AM 10:40
1
4
279
Stiegler Arild
 
FAN
2:20:52
navigate_before
2
6
17
Vollesfjord Petter A.
 
FKK
2:22:18
navigate_before
3
5
395
Bakke Jesper
 
FKK
2:23:18
navigate_before
4
1
170
Helgesen Kjerand
 
TYS
2:24:58
navigate_before
5
7
20
Hammarqvist Trygve
 
TYS
2:25:21
navigate_before
6
3
626
Totland Mikal
 
TYS
2:25:90
navigate_before
7
2
200
Stinessen Ludvig
 
NJØ
2:28:43
navigate_before
8
9
237
Lie-Petterson Mathias
 
BKK
2:28:78
navigate_before
9
8
22
Bjørgan Marcus
 
SKK
2:30:11
navigate_before
power
Race 74 C Final Sun AM 10:34
1
4
286
Bruvik Almeland Jonas
 
FAN
2:36:34
navigate_before
2
5
397
Sørsveen Ferdinand
 
TKK
2:38:38
navigate_before
3
6
295
Skåren Ole Kristian
 
TYS
2:40:43
navigate_before
4
3
40
Meling Daniel
 
SKK
2:41:22
navigate_before
5
2
239
Lie-Petterson Markus
 
BKK
2:42:07
navigate_before
6
1
574
Markussen Simen
 
BKK
2:46:46
navigate_before
7
8
9
Helleren Jonas
 
FKK
2:47:05
navigate_before
8
9
821
Holstad Markus
 
FKK
2:48:21
navigate_before
9
7
414
Haugaard Marcus
 
SKK
DNS
navigate_before
power
Race 73 D Final Sun AM 10:28
2
7
3
Fjeld Lucas
 
FKK
2:50:69
navigate_before
3
5
412
Sverdrup Fredrik
 
SKK
2:52:13
navigate_before
4
3
577
Låhne Sjur
 
BKK
2:52:47
navigate_before
5
2
9
Nedland Sebastian
 
FKK
2:53:69
navigate_before
6
6
814
Steen Emile
 
BKK
3:02:67
navigate_before