Schedule
Day Time Distance/Race
Lør FM
08:46
3
check
Lør FM
08:54
4
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:02
5
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:10
6
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:18
7
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:26
8
check
Lør FM
09:44
10
check
Lør FM
09:48
11
check
Lør FM
09:52
12
check
Lør FM
09:56
13
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
10:00
14
check
Lør FM
10:04
15
check
Lør FM
10:08
16
check
Lør FM
10:12
17
check
Lør FM
10:16
18
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
10:20
19
check
Lør FM
10:24
20
check
Lør FM
10:34
21
check
Lør FM
10:42
22
check
Lør FM
10:58
24
check
Lør FM
11:14
26
check
Lør FM
11:34
28
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
11:42
29
check
Lør FM
11:50
30
check
Lør FM
11:58
31
check
Lør FM
12:06
32
check
Lør FM
12:16
33
check
Lør FM
12:20
34
check
Lør FM
12:24
35
check
Lør FM
12:28
36
check
Lør FM
12:32
37
check
Lør FM
12:36
38
check
Lør FM
12:40
39
check
Lør FM
12:44
40
check
Lør FM
12:48
41
check
Lør FM
12:52
42
check
Lør FM
12:56
43
check
Lør FM
13:10
44
check
Lør FM
13:14
45
check
Lør FM
13:18
46
check
Lør FM
13:28
47
DNS(1) check
Lør EM
13:40
48
DNS(2) check
Lør EM
13:44
49
DNS(1) check
Lør EM
13:48
50
check
Lør EM
13:52
51
check
Lør EM
14:00
53
check
Lør EM
14:04
54
check
Lør EM
14:08
55
check
Lør EM
14:12
56
check
Lør EM
14:16
57
check
Lør EM
14:20
58
DNS(1) check
Lør EM
14:30
59
DNS(1)DNF(1) check
Lør EM
15:00
60
check
Lør EM
15:10
61
check
Lør EM
15:14
62
check
Lør EM
15:18
63
check
Lør EM
15:22
64
check
Lør EM
15:26
65
DSQ(1) check
Lør EM
15:30
66
check
Lør EM
15:34
67
check
Lør EM
15:54
69
DNF(1) check
Lør EM
16:14
70
check
Lør EM
16:19
71
DNS(1) check
Lør EM
16:24
72
DNS(2) check
Lør EM
16:34
73
check
Lør EM
16:38
74
check
Lør EM
16:42
75
check
Lør EM
16:46
76
check
Lør EM
16:50
77
check
Lør EM
16:54
78
check
Lør EM
16:59
79
check
Søn FM
08:30
80
check
Søn FM
08:35
81
check
Søn FM
08:40
82
check
Søn FM
08:45
83
check
Søn FM
08:50
84
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
08:55
85
check
Søn FM
09:00
86
check
Søn FM
09:05
87
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
09:10
88
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
09:15
89
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
09:20
90
check
Søn FM
09:25
91
check
Søn FM
09:30
92
check
Søn FM
09:35
93
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
09:40
94
check
Søn FM
09:45
95
check
Søn FM
09:50
96
check
Søn FM
09:55
97
check
Søn FM
10:00
98
check
Søn FM
10:05
99
check
Søn FM
10:10
100
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
10:15
101
check
Søn FM
10:20
102
check
Søn FM
10:25
103
check
Søn FM
10:30
104
check
Søn FM
10:35
105
check
Søn FM
10:40
106
check
Søn FM
10:45
107
check
Søn FM
10:50
108
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
10:55
109
check
Søn FM
11:00
110
check
Søn FM
11:05
111
check
Søn FM
11:10
112
check
Søn FM
11:15
113
check
Søn FM
11:20
114
check
Søn FM
11:25
115
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
11:30
116
DNF(1) check
Søn FM
11:35
117
check
Søn FM
11:40
118
check
Søn FM
11:45
119
check
Søn FM
11:50
120
check
Søn FM
11:55
121
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
12:00
122
check
Søn FM
12:05
123
check
Søn FM
12:10
124
check
Søn FM
12:15
125
check
Søn FM
12:20
126
check
Søn FM
12:25
127
check
Søn FM
12:30
128
Søn FM
12:35
129
check
Søn FM
12:40
130
check
Søn EM
12:55
131
DNS(4) check
Søn EM
12:55
132
DNS(1) check
Søn EM
13:25
134
DNS(1)DNF(1) check
Søn EM
13:50
135
DNS(2) check
Søn EM
13:52
136
Søn EM
14:22
137
DNS(3)DSQ(1) check
Søn EM
14:52
138
check
Søn EM
15:12
139
DNS(4)DNF(1) check
Søn EM
15:32
140
check
Søn EM
15:47
142
DNS(1) check


NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022 NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022 28.05.2022 - 29.05.2022 28.05.2022 - 29.05.2022  | Bestumkilen

Herrer U16

Race 16 Heat 1 Lør FM 10:08
1
3
Helgesen Kjerand
FA-4
TYS
45:32
navigate_next
power
2
4
Stiegler Arild
SF-4
FAN
46:40
navigate_next
power
3
2
Fjeld Lucas
SF-2
FKK
53:94
navigate_next
power
4
6
Kroepelien Laurian
OUT
SKK
58:67
5
5
Røer-Amundsen Alexander
OUT
OKK
1:05:31
Race 17 Heat 2 Lør FM 10:12
1
3
Rudolfsen Nicolai
FA-5
FKK
46:49
navigate_next
power
2
4
Bjørgan Marcus
SF-5
SKK
49:85
navigate_next
power
3
2
Helleren Jonas
SF-6
FKK
51:89
navigate_next
power
4
5
Jensen Jacob
star_half FB
TKK
53:87
navigate_next
power
5
6
Lundervold Naol
star_half FB
TYS
56:75
navigate_next
power
Race 18 Heat 3 Lør FM 10:16
1
3
Haaland Hans-Petter
FA-3
LKK
45:60
navigate_next
power
2
4
Petrus Nikita
SF-3
MKK
46:39
navigate_next
power
3
5
Kristiansen Brage
SF-1
MKK
47:39
navigate_next
power
4
2
Kjelvei Odin
star_half FB
KK
51:31
navigate_next
power
5
6
Farzelayev Dastin
OKK
DNS
power
Race 33  Semifinal Lør FM 12:16
1
4
Stiegler Arild
FA-2
FAN
45:97
navigate_next
power
2
3
Petrus Nikita
FA-6
MKK
46:19
navigate_next
power
3
1
Kristiansen Brage
FA-1
MKK
49:12
navigate_next
power
4
5
Bjørgan Marcus
FB-4
SKK
50:42
navigate_next
power
5
2
Fjeld Lucas
FB-5
FKK
52:50
navigate_next
power
6
6
Helleren Jonas
FB-3
FKK
53:51
navigate_next
power
power
Race 46 A Final Lør FM 13:18
1
4
Helgesen Kjerand
 
TYS
41:41
navigate_before
2
5
Rudolfsen Nicolai
 
FKK
41:68
navigate_before
3
3
Haaland Hans-Petter
 
LKK
42:77
navigate_before
4
2
Stiegler Arild
 
FAN
44:14
navigate_before
5
6
Petrus Nikita
 
MKK
44:93
navigate_before
6
1
Kristiansen Brage
 
MKK
46:58
navigate_before
power
Race 45 B Final Lør FM 13:14
1
4
Bjørgan Marcus
 
SKK
48:90
navigate_before
2
3
Helleren Jonas
 
FKK
50:07
navigate_before
3
5
Fjeld Lucas
 
FKK
51:15
navigate_before
4
2
Kjelvei Odin
 
KK
52:07
navigate_before
5
1
Lundervold Naol
 
TYS
53:73
navigate_before
6
6
Jensen Jacob
 
TKK
53:86
navigate_before
power
Race 44 C Final Lør FM 13:10
1
4
Kroepelien Laurian
 
SKK
1:02:86
navigate_before
2
3
Røer-Amundsen Alexander
 
OKK
1:04:08
navigate_before