Schedule
Day Time Distance/Race
Lør FM
08:46
3
check
Lør FM
08:54
4
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:02
5
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:10
6
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:18
7
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
09:26
8
check
Lør FM
09:44
10
check
Lør FM
09:48
11
check
Lør FM
09:52
12
check
Lør FM
09:56
13
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
10:00
14
check
Lør FM
10:04
15
check
Lør FM
10:08
16
check
Lør FM
10:12
17
check
Lør FM
10:16
18
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
10:20
19
check
Lør FM
10:24
20
check
Lør FM
10:34
21
check
Lør FM
10:42
22
check
Lør FM
10:58
24
check
Lør FM
11:14
26
check
Lør FM
11:34
28
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
11:42
29
check
Lør FM
11:50
30
check
Lør FM
11:58
31
check
Lør FM
12:06
32
check
Lør FM
12:16
33
check
Lør FM
12:20
34
check
Lør FM
12:24
35
check
Lør FM
12:28
36
check
Lør FM
12:32
37
check
Lør FM
12:36
38
check
Lør FM
12:40
39
check
Lør FM
12:44
40
check
Lør FM
12:48
41
check
Lør FM
12:52
42
check
Lør FM
12:56
43
check
Lør FM
13:10
44
check
Lør FM
13:14
45
check
Lør FM
13:18
46
check
Lør FM
13:28
47
DNS(1) check
Lør EM
13:40
48
DNS(2) check
Lør EM
13:44
49
DNS(1) check
Lør EM
13:48
50
check
Lør EM
13:52
51
check
Lør EM
14:00
53
check
Lør EM
14:04
54
check
Lør EM
14:08
55
check
Lør EM
14:12
56
check
Lør EM
14:16
57
check
Lør EM
14:20
58
DNS(1) check
Lør EM
14:30
59
DNS(1)DNF(1) check
Lør EM
15:00
60
check
Lør EM
15:10
61
check
Lør EM
15:14
62
check
Lør EM
15:18
63
check
Lør EM
15:22
64
check
Lør EM
15:26
65
DSQ(1) check
Lør EM
15:30
66
check
Lør EM
15:34
67
check
Lør EM
15:54
69
DNF(1) check
Lør EM
16:14
70
check
Lør EM
16:19
71
DNS(1) check
Lør EM
16:24
72
DNS(2) check
Lør EM
16:34
73
check
Lør EM
16:38
74
check
Lør EM
16:42
75
check
Lør EM
16:46
76
check
Lør EM
16:50
77
check
Lør EM
16:54
78
check
Lør EM
16:59
79
check
Søn FM
08:30
80
check
Søn FM
08:35
81
check
Søn FM
08:40
82
check
Søn FM
08:45
83
check
Søn FM
08:50
84
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
08:55
85
check
Søn FM
09:00
86
check
Søn FM
09:05
87
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
09:10
88
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
09:15
89
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
09:20
90
check
Søn FM
09:25
91
check
Søn FM
09:30
92
check
Søn FM
09:35
93
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
09:40
94
check
Søn FM
09:45
95
check
Søn FM
09:50
96
check
Søn FM
09:55
97
check
Søn FM
10:00
98
check
Søn FM
10:05
99
check
Søn FM
10:10
100
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
10:15
101
check
Søn FM
10:20
102
check
Søn FM
10:25
103
check
Søn FM
10:30
104
check
Søn FM
10:35
105
check
Søn FM
10:40
106
check
Søn FM
10:45
107
check
Søn FM
10:50
108
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
10:55
109
check
Søn FM
11:00
110
check
Søn FM
11:05
111
check
Søn FM
11:10
112
check
Søn FM
11:15
113
check
Søn FM
11:20
114
check
Søn FM
11:25
115
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
11:30
116
DNF(1) check
Søn FM
11:35
117
check
Søn FM
11:40
118
check
Søn FM
11:45
119
check
Søn FM
11:50
120
check
Søn FM
11:55
121
DNS(1) check
Søn FM
12:00
122
check
Søn FM
12:05
123
check
Søn FM
12:10
124
check
Søn FM
12:15
125
check
Søn FM
12:20
126
check
Søn FM
12:25
127
check
Søn FM
12:30
128
Søn FM
12:35
129
check
Søn FM
12:40
130
check
Søn EM
12:55
131
DNS(4) check
Søn EM
12:55
132
DNS(1) check
Søn EM
13:25
134
DNS(1)DNF(1) check
Søn EM
13:50
135
DNS(2) check
Søn EM
13:52
136
Søn EM
14:22
137
DNS(3)DSQ(1) check
Søn EM
14:52
138
check
Søn EM
15:12
139
DNS(4)DNF(1) check
Søn EM
15:32
140
check
Søn EM
15:47
142
DNS(1) check


NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022 NorgesCup 2 - Bestumkilen 2022 28.05.2022 - 29.05.2022 28.05.2022 - 29.05.2022  | Bestumkilen

Herrer U18

Race 6 Heat 1 Lør FM 09:10
1
3
Ivarsen Lars
FA-4
FAN
4:14:97
navigate_next
power
2
4
Sjursen Mikkel
SF-4
SKK
4:23:38
navigate_next
power
3
6
Palucha Lars
SF-2
KK
4:35:61
navigate_next
power
4
1
Siljan Siver
OUT
SKK
4:46:65
5
2
Markussen Simen
OUT
BKK
5:02:80
6
5
Vollesfjord Petter A.
FKK
DNS
Race 7 Heat 2 Lør FM 09:18
1
3
Svanberg Felix
FA-5
FAN
4:18:41
navigate_next
power
2
4
Osen Johan
SF-5
FKK
4:21:57
navigate_next
power
3
5
Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
SF-6
OKK
4:22:33
navigate_next
power
4
1
Hammarqvist Trygve
star_half FB
TYS
4:29:37
navigate_next
power
5
6
Meling Michael
star_half FB
SKK
4:42:55
navigate_next
power
6
2
Solvik Kristian
FKK
DNS
Race 8 Heat 3 Lør FM 09:26
1
4
Staupe Gudmund
FA-3
TYS
4:18:35
navigate_next
power
2
3
Fjeldheim Emil
SF-3
TYS
4:23:62
navigate_next
power
3
2
Falck Filip
SF-1
FAN
4:35:40
navigate_next
power
4
5
Meling Daniel
star_half FB
SKK
4:40:66
navigate_next
power
5
6
Sørsveen Ferdinand
OUT
TKK
4:52:47
power
Race 22  Semifinal Lør FM 10:42
1
4
Sjursen Mikkel
FA-2
SKK
4:21:67
navigate_next
power
2
3
Fjeldheim Emil
FA-6
TYS
4:23:54
navigate_next
power
3
5
Osen Johan
FA-1
FKK
4:25:14
navigate_next
power
4
1
Falck Filip
FB-4
FAN
4:26:86
navigate_next
power
5
2
Palucha Lars
FB-5
KK
5:02:21
navigate_next
power
6
6
Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
FB-3
OKK
5:08:18
navigate_next
power
power
Race 32 A Final Lør FM 12:06
1
5
Svanberg Felix
 
FAN
4:14:59
navigate_before
2
2
Sjursen Mikkel
 
SKK
4:17:62
navigate_before
3
3
Staupe Gudmund
 
TYS
4:23:09
navigate_before
4
1
Osen Johan
 
FKK
4:23:75
navigate_before
5
6
Fjeldheim Emil
 
TYS
4:25:50
navigate_before
6
4
Ivarsen Lars
 
FAN
4:27:84
navigate_before
power
Race 31 B Final Lør FM 11:58
1
3
Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik
 
OKK
4:25:38
navigate_before
2
1
Hammarqvist Trygve
 
TYS
4:29:18
navigate_before
3
4
Falck Filip
 
FAN
4:32:15
navigate_before
4
2
Meling Daniel
 
SKK
4:34:06
navigate_before
5
5
Palucha Lars
 
KK
4:44:34
navigate_before
6
6
Meling Michael
 
SKK
4:51:25
navigate_before
power
Race 30 C Final Lør FM 11:50
1
3
Siljan Siver
 
SKK
4:54:81
navigate_before
2
4
Sørsveen Ferdinand
 
TKK
5:06:91
navigate_before
3
5
Markussen Simen
 
BKK
5:34:50
navigate_before